ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

017: LHDev 4-

Lichte heren development vier-zonder
12 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Guido Croon
  • 2: Willem van Laatum
  • 3: Vincent Walinga
  • s: Robert Kuyer
 
  • b: Janhenk Boekeloo
  • 2: Thijs Gerritsen
  • 3: Kees Cornelissen
  • s: Leander Gall
 
  • b: Siem de Visser
  • 2: Elwin Flaman
  • 3: Rens Bakker
  • s: Victor Hakeboom
      
Boot
  • R.H. Kohsiek
 
  • Orpheus
 
  • Oëroë
      
Coach
  • Justin Wesseling
  • Noor van den Berg
  • Toone Boerman
  • Jildau Bruggeling
  • Bas Sandor
 
  • Norwin Zuidema
  • Harm Brouwer
  • Natalie Groothuis
  • Peter Bouwman
 
  • Hidde van der Horst
  • Kiki Marringa
  • Niels Eigenraam
  • Tom van Beek
  • Dion van Schie
Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Njord 1
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Jean-Luc Overkamp
  • 2: Friso Topper
  • 3: Sacha Schmitter
  • s: Bas de Ruijter
 
  • b: Nathan Frenkel
  • 2: Miguel Overzier
  • 3: Willem Buist
  • s: Thomas Start
 
  • b: Joris Bergman
  • 2: Milan Pastoors
  • 3: Jan Lankhorst
  • s: Sven Brinkman
      
Boot
  • Stichting Bedrijven Spiegel
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • J.L. Veenhoven
      
Coach
  • Willem van Loenen
  • Roos Teeuwen
  • Jeroen Delfos
  • Julius van der Meer
 
  • Ian de Wolf
  • Lorenzo van Velzen
 
  • Marijn Algie
  • Guy-Laurent Verbon
  • David Sewdien
  • Mathijs Peters
  • Ellen Breedveld
Njord 2
NJO
 Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Jan d' Engelbronner
  • 2: Maurits van Heijningen
  • 3: Diederik van Gent
  • s: Bart Boersma
 
  • b: Berend van Leengoed
  • 2: Rens Heddes
  • 3: Matthijs Bijman
  • s: Calvin Terpstra
 
  • b: Hidde Hereijgers
  • 2: Lucas Kluiters
  • 3: Cees van Vledder
  • s: Tom van der Sande
      
Boot
  • M. Algie
 
  • Roeland Lievens
 
  • De Beuk
      
Coach
  • Marijn Algie
  • Guy-Laurent Verbon
  • David Sewdien
  • Mathijs Peters
  • Ellen Breedveld
 
  • Karen van Vianen
  • Maarten van den Broek
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Senna Meij
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Johannes van Tienhoven
 
  • Karen van Vianen
  • Maarten van den Broek
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Senna Meij
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Johannes van Tienhoven
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Floris Hondmann
  • 2: Yannick ter Heerdt
  • 3: Ruben Loef
  • s: Huub Stassen
 
  • b: Hugo van Duijnhoven
  • 2: Luca Bordes
  • 3: Joris de Graaf
  • s: Ewout Hardeman
 
  • b: Joep Kuppers
  • 2: Douwe Feenstra
  • 3: Maarten Schreuder
  • s: Erik Sonneveld
      
Boot
  • G.J. Leest
 
  • Sigarr
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Berjan Waanders
    AEG
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Jessica Niemeijer
  • Jasper Kampman
  • Stijn Stevens
  • Jaap Stokking
  • Stephan Opdenberg
 
  • Paul Beele
  • Maud Stigter
  • Huub van den Brink
  • Hans-Paul Schultheiss
  • Erik Mus

Acties

Terug