ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

010: HEj 8+

Heren eerstejaars acht
12 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Pieter Kraak
  • 2: Christiaan Strikwerda
  • 3: Alexander Schraa
  • 4: sjoerd Rootliep
  • 5: Vaughan van Inge
  • 6: Brandus Adema
  • 7: Stijn Blaakman
  • s: Martijn Fluitman
 
  • b: Jan Boersma
  • 2: Peter Bos
  • 3: Stef Raaijmakers
  • 4: Joris Bergman
  • 5: Kees Sevenhuijsen
  • 6: Daniël Boer
  • 7: Jerre Koelmans
  • s: Ivo Van Gerwen
 
  • b: Tim van Etten
  • 2: Pit Scheer
  • 3: Sem de Waard
  • 4: Douwe Hoeksema
  • 5: Abel Huisman
  • 6: Ruud Poolman
  • 7: André Weenk
  • s: Siem Wesseling
      
Stuur
  • Julia Davids
 
  • Kim uit de Bosch
 
  • Robert Braal
      
Boot
  • Hans Huisinga
 
  • Koronus van Gyrton
 
  • Henk Taverne
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Marjolein Harmsen
  • Tom van Hemmen
  • Tobias Jannink
  • Sijmen Statius Muller
 
  • Danielle de Kool
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Anouk Donkervoort
  • Job Kwakernaak
  • Kevin Hout
 
  • Milou van den Broek
  • Dahran Coban
  • Maurice De Haan
  • Tom Gerritsen
  • Dion van Schie
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Paul Stöver
  • 2: Abe Winters
  • 3: Douwe Schriemer
  • 4: Nils van der Ent
  • 5: Cornelis van den Engh
  • 6: Sascha Bergsma
  • 7: Casper Maas
  • s: Stefan van Haren
 
  • b: Jasper Schaap
  • 2: Bram van der Sar
  • 3: Kimo Berenschot
  • 4: Leonard Vos
  • 5: Rinze Bakker
  • 6: Wouter Welling
  • 7: Pieter van Velde
  • s: Déan Klimp
 
  • b: Koen Reith
  • 2: Koen de Koningh
  • 3: Dylan Besten
  • 4: Twan Dijkstra
  • 5: Thomas van Foeken
  • 6: Wouter van der Meer
  • 7: Jelle Freund
  • s: Daan van Haasteren
      
Stuur
  • Gelbrich Holsbrink
 
  • Anne de Boer
 
  • Fien Louwerse
      
Boot
  • Swifterbant
 
  • Chimaera II
 
  • M. van der Veen
      
Coach
  • Leo van Adrichem
  • Tjeerd Haan
  • Tim van der Star
  • Jonas Riksen
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  
  • Sylle Hoogeveen
  • Rikus de Lange
  • Julius van der Veldt
  • Michiel Goderie
Nereus
NER
 Orca
ORC
 Proteus/Njord
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Sem Aslier
  • 2: Jorik Jansen
  • 3: Maurits Knobben
  • 4: Melle Broekman
  • 5: Nathan Van der Werf
  • 6: Tiemen van der Kolk
  • 7: Jan Boon
  • s: Boris Mulder
 
  • b: Luuk Hein Schoenmakers
  • 2: Tom Monster
  • 3: Yoram de Wit
  • 4: Andy Bruijns
  • 5: Erik van Welsenes
  • 6: Robbert Kooiman
  • 7: Michiel Swaving Dijkstra
  • s: Pieter Haijtema
 
  • b: Wouter Sluiskes
    NJO
  • 2: Pieter van Bentum
  • 3: Jasper Sprokkereef
  • 4: Rik Busschers
  • 5: Olaf Langhorst
  • 6: Matthijs Torsij
  • 7: Luigi Maiorano
  • s: Nick Hogendoorn
      
Stuur
  • Carien Upmeijer
 
  • Aniek van Veenen
 
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Dr. Go
 
  • Gerritjan Eggenkamp
      
Coach
  • Stephen Stewart
  • Ian Minnes
  • Stijn Karst
 
  • Gertie Dekker
  • Djimmer Smits
  • Jort Timmer
  • Tom Eames
  • Nina Hendriks
 
  • Noor Holland
  • Jasper Sprokkereef
  • Marius Franx
  • Judith van Os
Skadi/Vidar
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Iddo Rootliep
  • 2: Daan Otten
    VID
  • 3: Tjard Steenvoorden
  • 4: Willem Jaap van der Hoek
  • 5: Thijs de Groot
  • 6: Oliver Martens
  • 7: Sjoerd Ebbing
  • s: Bram Sleddens
 
  • b: Jerko Mors
  • 2: Kamiel Bakx
  • 3: Joep Christiaanse
  • 4: Noud van Maanen
  • 5: Mika Bekkers
  • 6: Arjan Hanse
  • 7: Wibout Rustenburg
  • s: Kees IJzerman
 
  • b: Dim Jacob Dros
  • 2: Daan van der Veen
  • 3: Jaap Schenck
  • 4: David Smink
  • 5: Menno van Es
  • 6: Maarten Droste
  • 7: Martijn Vlastuin
  • s: Casper van der Steen
      
Stuur
  • Maud Hamers
 
  • Kristine van Doorn
 
  • Fleur den Dekker
      
Boot
  • J.K. van Leeuwen
 
  • Skinfaxi
 
  • D. Willebrand
      
Coach
  • Wim Plender
  • Ward Veenman
  • Robert Slob
  • Ivan Kalinichenka
  • Chantal Doelman
  • David Kuiper
 
  • Pieter Taselaar
  • Suzanne Bossers
  • Sander Abrahamse
  • Tim Verwest
  • Lisa Kolodziej
  • Jonneke Boere
 
  • Jeroen Boot
  • Sep Tolboom
  • Erik Mus

Acties

Terug