ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

009: HEj 4+

Heren eerstejaars vier-met
12 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Gyas/Aegir
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Jordy Leusink
  • 2: Jeroen Dekker
  • 3: Tobias Schiphorst
  • s: Koen Kakes
 
  • b: Beeke Beeksma
  • 2: Cas de Jonge
  • 3: Jordi Wevers
  • s: Daan Jordaan
 
  • b: David Kruijning
    AEG
  • 2: Jelmer Molendijk
  • 3: Jan Poort
  • s: Ivan Keja
      
Stuur
  • Lushanna Dijkstra
 
  • Jenny Bakker
 
  • Marloes Elbert
      
Boot
  • Gertje
 
  • Aeson van Iolkos
 
  • Cataracta
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Marjolein Harmsen
  • Tom van Hemmen
  • Tobias Jannink
  • Sijmen Statius Muller
 
  • Anouk Donkervoort
  • Kevin Hout
  • Job Kwakernaak
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Danielle de Kool
 
Laga
LAG
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Pepijn Klop
  • 2: Martino Martini
  • 3: Coen Rijna
  • s: Wouter Meijer
 
  • b: Max Simon
  • 2: Kaj Huisman
  • 3: Floris Gerritsen
  • s: Sjoerd Koopman
 
  • b: Dennis Bakker
  • 2: Benjamin Koet
  • 3: Jordy van der Meyde
  • s: Tijl Rombout
      
Stuur
  • Layla Schmitter
 
  • Leanne Zegers
 
  • Caitlin Smith
      
Boot
  • T.J. Bavelaar
 
  • A.B.M. Wabeke-Meeuwisse
 
  • Fourmidable
      
Coach
  • Sylle Hoogeveen
  • Rikus de Lange
  • Michiel Goderie
  • Julius van der Veldt
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Andreas de Wit
  • Hester Dijkstra
  • Gwyn Bird
 
  • Wim-Jan Dannijs
  • Tino Offereins
  • Lisanne Dercksen
  • Micha Schimmel
Pelargos
PEL
 Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Bas Berg
  • 2: Jannick Zwetsloot
  • 3: Floris-rene van Strien
  • s: Thijs Barten
 
  • b: Niels Kruize
  • 2: Jason Peters
  • 3: Yoran Kooij
  • s: Mark Eggink
 
  • b: Hugo de Thouars
  • 2: Pim Brueren
  • 3: Vosse Meijssen
  • s: Sander Hazelaar
      
Stuur
  • Gita Houbolt
 
  • Julia Govaerts
 
  • Mina Boogaard
      
Boot
  • quattrow
 
  • Trek 'm d'r Langs
 
  • Compositie
      
Coach
  • Maartje Van Rhijn
  • Marli Kooistra
  • Joost van Velthoven
    LAA
 
  • Jitske Leemrijse
  • Joshua Drost
  • Jessie Diederen
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Matthijs Monkelbaan
  • Paul Vroegindeweij
  • Camiela Jonker
  • Judith van Os
Saurus
SAU
 Thêta
THE
 Vidar
VID
Roeier
  • b: Coen Wielinga
  • 2: Luc Cornielje
  • 3: Tom Lansink
  • s: Karel van Melle
 
  • b: Ruben Vreugdenhil
  • 2: Bart Schapendonk
  • 3: Oscar Geerars
  • s: Job Van Der Worp
 
  • b: Bram Holla
  • 2: Pieter Verloop
  • 3: Jasper van der Gaag
  • s: Koen de Boer
      
Stuur
  • Kim Roskam
 
  • Lex Dedding
 
  • Sophie van Lotringen
      
Boot
  • Tarbosaurus
 
  • Coen Stroeve
 
  • Jotunheim
      
Coach
  • Joost Koedijk
  • Thom Severijn
  • Erik Meis
  • Lara Vanessa Gil Jung
  • Thibaut Provost
  • Thomas de Bekker
 
  • Marien de Lange
  • Jerome Baart
  • Tim Hübener
 
  • Karsten van Assel
  • Amarins Nonhebel
  • Marcus Westerman
  • Niek Simons

Acties

Terug