ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

003: HG 1x

Heren gevorderde skiff
16 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Amstel
AMS
 Argo
ARG
Roeier
  • s: Ruben Heuving
 
  • s: Christiaan Tuijl
 
  • s: Luuk Achterberg
      
Boot
  • Rouwé
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Martin Schalij
  • Michael Tewelde
  
  • Suzanne van Bragt
    PHO
Boreas
BOR
 Euros 1
EUR
 Euros 2
EUR
Roeier
  • s: John Oosterbroek
 
  • s: Steven Hoogeveen
 
  • s: Benjamin van Kooten
      
Boot
  • Snelle Jelle
 
  • Slaak
 
  • Hugin
      
Coach 
  • Eiko Westerbeek
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  • Jonas Riksen
 
  • Thijs Rakels
  • Arend Spaans
    TUB
  • Hein-Dirk Smit
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
Hunze
HUN
 Okeanos
OKE
 Phocas
PHO
Roeier
  • s: Felix Mebius
 
  • s: Jurgen Toennaer
 
  • s: Bart Spangenberg
      
Boot
  • Donderslag
 
  • Rotsvast
 
  • J?kulhlaup
      
Coach
  • Feico Camphuis
  • Frank de Vries
 
  • Yorick Hallers
  • Johan Wesselink
    GYA
 
  • Marijn Lubbers
Proteus 1
PRO
 Proteus 2
PRO
 Rijnland
RIJ
Roeier
  • s: Stefan van den Toorn
 
  • s: Steven Coevert
 
  • s: Lucas Veldmaat
      
Boot
  • Guts & Glory
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Jo Hazelbag
      
Coach
  • Eva Groen
  
  • Ad Dubbeldam
  • Miep Dubbeldam-de Koningh
Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • s: Joris Moerman
 
  • s: Guido de Ruiter
 
  • s: Piet Jonker
      
Boot
  • Henk Schrik
 
  • Atlas
 
  • Geert Jan
      
Coach
  • Paul Hartog
    WIL
 
  • Gerben van der Meijde
  • Bente Theeuwes
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Stef Schenkelaars
 
  • Andre Everard
  • Ide Hingstman
  • Jan Schaly
  • Joost van Rietbergen
  • Marloes Faber
  • Ries Knigge
  • Rian Bosch
  • Maartje Geven
    VIK
  • Niels van der Zwan
    WIL
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
Willem III
WIL
    
Roeier
  • s: Jaap de Jong
    
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
    
      
Coach
  • Willem Jan de Widt
    

Acties

Terug