Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

230: LDGb 2x

Lichte dames gevorderde B dubbeltwee
20 inschrijvingen
Aegir/Gyas
AEG
 DDS 1
DDS
 DDS 2
DDS
Roeier
  • b: Jolien Wilbrink
  • s: Guyonne Schuch
    GYA
 
  • b: Mareike Aehle
  • s: Teddy Damen
 
  • b: Meike Wiedemann
  • s: Vera de Jong
      
Boot
  • Leenaers & Lucassen
 
  • Rietveld
 
  • Henk Haaksman
      
Coach
  • Willem Scholte
    GYA
  • Tim van den Belt
  • Roos Hudepohl
 
  • Marije Thepass
 
  • Marije Thepass
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga 1
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Hannah Boogert
  • s: Lisanne de Weert
 
  • b: Danique de Vegt
  • s: Anne-Sophie Enthoven
 
  • b: Laura van Dijke
  • s: Annabel Oggel
      
Boot
  • Kaap Bon
 
  • Two Light
 
  • E. Barents
      
Coach
  • Thijs Rakels
  • Hein-Dirk Smit
  • Arend Spaans
    TUB
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
 
  • Selle Bandstra
  • Mara Hupkes
  • Thomas Ottens
  • Lisanne Petter
 
  • Nikki van Leeuwen
  • Merlijn den Breeijen
  • Ingeborg Dijkstra
  • Amber Liqui Lung
Laga 2
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Njord 1
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Marlou Tiesinga
  • s: Pauline Verkaik
 
  • b: Yumiko Van Diest
  • s: Eva van Hilten
 
  • b: Nuria Stikvoort
  • s: Jenny Huizing
      
Boot
  • Chungju
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Optimix
      
Coach
  • Nikki van Leeuwen
  • Merlijn den Breeijen
  • Amber Liqui Lung
  • Ingeborg Dijkstra
 
  • Jolijn Remmelink
  • Hilde Boon
  • Marieke van Buchem
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Martijn Berkman
  • Annelise Wilms
  • Judith van der Pluym
  • Michael Boutkan
  • Koen Keijzer
Njord 2
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Phocas 1
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Merel Roos
  • s: Vera Slagter
 
  • b: Suzanne van der Kaaden
  • s: Aurianne Puts
 
  • b: Marjolein Jansen
  • s: Sophie Tooten
      
Boot
  • Optimix Hightech
 
  • Talent
 
  • Vandaag
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Martijn Berkman
  • Annelise Wilms
  • Judith van der Pluym
  • Michael Boutkan
  • Koen Keijzer
 
  • Geert-Jan Derksen
 
  • Niek Moors
  • Elleke Munk
  • Tom de Wilt
  • Eef Lamers
Phocas 2
PHO
 Saurus 1
SAU
 Saurus 2
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Mirthe Savelkoul
  • s: Eliza Heffels
 
  • b: Keet van den Heuvel
  • s: Anne-Aime Dabekaussen
 
  • b: Zilla Kuiperes
  • s: Julia van Koeveringe
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Velociraptor
 
  • Coelophysis
      
Coach
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Jasper Linnartz
  • Anouk Go
  • Timo van Erven
  • Marijn Hollander
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Bart Vriesema
  • Merle Niehe
  • Pam Toten
    ARG
  • Daan van Schelven
 
  • Gunhild Otto
  • Geke Hasperhoven
  • Kim Verschuuren
  • Vivienne van der Werf
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton 1
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Rianne van der Horst Jansen
  • s: Giulia Rolloos
 
  • b: Emma Reeskamp
  • s: Adinda Pijpers
 
  • b: Fieke Verhaaf
  • s: Inez den Hond
      
Boot
  • Head & Sigmond
 
  • Asgard
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Wouter Weerheijm
  • Lennart Hoskam
  • Maarten van Buuren
  • Ka-chun Lo
  • David Kuiper
 
  • Michel van Overbeek
  • Maxime Veenhoven
    RIC
  • Chantal van den Ouweland
  • Tim Lauriks
  • Koen van Steekelenburg
  • Elias de Korte
 
  • Roos Janssen
  • Pieter Mol
  • Phebe Berben
  • Roos Blaauwendraad
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
Triton 2
TRI
 Vidar/Argo
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Willemijn Winters
  • s: Merel Kraak
 
  • b: Inge Poelman
  • s: Lotte Demmink
    ARG
  
      
Boot
  • Tom Dronkert
 
  • Iris
    ARG
  
      
Coach
  • Roos Janssen
  • Pieter Mol
  • Phebe Berben
  • Roos Blaauwendraad
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • John van den Hurk
  • Berber Boekema
  • Rein Sint Nicolaas
  

Acties

Terug