Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

114: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
14 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Asopos 1
ASO
 Asopos 2
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Maaike van Overstraten Kruijsse
  • 2: Marieke van Bruinessen
  • 3: Julia Langer
  • s: Sanne Put
 
  • b: Laura Lems
  • 2: Fleur Jaspers
  • 3: Nenya Jochemsen
  • s: Anouk Bonke
 
  • b: Bianca Schoneveld
  • 2: Fleur Hiensch
  • 3: Sanne Dijkstra
  • s: Meike van Kootwijk
      
Boot
  • Phalerus
 
  • Dondorp-Loopstra
 
  • Jacomine Ravensbergen
      
Coach
  • Mathijs Peters
  • Lars Kraak
 
  • Savanne Hintzen
  • Jeroen Kries
  • Lars Janssen
  • Ilse Klement
 
  • Savanne Hintzen
  • Jeroen Kries
  • Lars Janssen
  • Ilse Klement
Euros
EUR
 Laga 1
LAG
 Laga 2
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Mayke Doorn
  • 2: Anne-Lynn Paalvast
  • 3: Marjolein Scheffers
  • s: Evi Nijhof
 
  • b: Lisanne Buis
  • 2: Celine den Bremer
  • 3: Maartje Damen
  • s: Dieuwertje den Besten
 
  • b: Sylke van der Kleij
  • 2: Anna van Rossem
  • 3: Charlotte Ivanyi
  • s: Regina Aukes
      
Boot
  • H.D. Niewind
 
  • Raymond Browne
 
  • Siglin
      
Coach
  • Helen Harmsen
  • Eiko Westerbeek
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  • Jelle Klarus
 
  • Bart van Grondelle
  • Vincent Wassenaar
  • Yvonne Janse
  • Eva van Hooijdonk
    PRO
 
  • Vincent Wassenaar
  • Bart van Grondelle
  • Yvonne Janse
  • Eva van Hooijdonk
    PRO
Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Floor Davids
  • 2: Inte Koopman
  • 3: Lisa Goossens
  • s: Dani Oldenmenger
 
  • b: Anne-Roos Kersbergen
  • 2: Femke van Veen
  • 3: Flora den Bieman
  • s: Margot Leeuwenburgh
 
  • b: Megan Korthagen
  • 2: Jonna Otten
  • 3: Anne Vrieler
  • s: Sarah Tabak
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • I.E.M. Eijs
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
 
  • Maarten van der Horst
  • Jelmer Gaastra
  • Marije Wabeke
  • Lisa Bleijerveen
  • Anne Koets
  • Donna Christen
 
  • Ramon Vogelzang
  • Geert-Jan Derksen
Orca
ORC
 Proteus
PRO
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Wia Ruiter
  • 2: Pien Barnas
  • 3: Tami de Lange
  • s: Emma Verkaaik
 
  • b: Renee van Zanten
  • 2: Jolien Heddes
  • 3: Ingmar Visser
  • s: Kitty de Smit
 
  • b: Sterre Roelofs
  • 2: Jessica Niemeijer
  • 3: Rianne der Weduwe
  • s: Astrid Druijff
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • De Beuk
 
  • Sigtyr
      
Coach
  • Edwin Zijp
  • Robbe Stolk
  • Wiebe Voorneveld
 
  • Quincy Wols
  • Erik Beerthuizen
  • Jasper Konijn
  • Janneke Voordouw
 
  • Evelien Stevenson
  • Mark Nijmeijer
  • Laura Hogenboom
  • Päivi Reckman
  • Ruud Hoeben
Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Carijn Mulder
  • 2: Lisa van Heyningen
  • 3: Henriëtte Eijking
  • s: Tessa van Haaften
 
  • b: Maartje Schrauwen
  • 2: Tessa van Veen
  • 3: Florentine Timmenga
  • s: Willemijn van Olderen
  
      
Boot
  • Herman Dorgelo
 
  • Rio de Janeiro
  
      
Coach
  • Ellen de Boer
  • Bram Rutten
  • Marjan Hagelaars
  • Roxanne America
 
  • Femke Giesbers
  • Koen Bongers
  • Anne Lamain
  • Zoe Lamers
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
  

Acties

Terug