Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

220: DB 8+

Dames beginner acht
14 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Asopos/Skadi
ASO
 Euros
EUR
Roeier
  • b: Laura Wilden
  • 2: Carlijn Wilms
  • 3: Sterre Bergman
  • 4: Sabine Gerlofs
  • 5: Eline Cox
  • 6: Carlijn Claassen
  • 7: Evelien van Eeuwijk
  • s: Geeske Grit
 
  • b: Jitske Knip
  • 2: Roxann Geenen
  • 3: Emma Poelman
    SKA
  • 4: Lieke Redeker
  • 5: Vivian Andriessen
  • 6: Sharon van der Zande
  • 7: Ruth Andreae
  • s: Elsemieke Hack
 
  • b: Manon Moll
  • 2: Marlies Weggemans
  • 3: Maartje Geurts
  • 4: Jolien Ambrosius
  • 5: Anne Leemreize
  • 6: Marit Lambers
  • 7: Thirza van Spijk
  • s: Elianne Hopman
      
Stuur
  • Laura van Loenen
 
  • Martha Broere
 
  • Floortje Duijkers
      
Boot
  • Hans Proost
 
  • Cees van der Boon
 
  • Gibraltar
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Derk van Coeverden
  • Wouter Kaatee
  • Pien Krottje
  • Floor Stam
 
  • Pieter Verstappen
  • Sara Visser
  • Julia Faber
  • Irini Biezeveld
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
 
  • Jan Grutters
  • Wik de Haas
  • Sander Heijtmeijer
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
Laga/Argo
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Chantal Besteman
  • 2: Florianne Wiegel
  • 3: Juul ten Hove
  • 4: Linde Zwaan
  • 5: Leonoor kuiperbak
  • 6: Rozemarijn van Delden
    ARG
  • 7: Lise van de Ven
  • s: Fenna Kolff
 
  • b: Marijn Wolters
  • 2: Vera Salemans
  • 3: Iris Beeren
  • 4: Puck Albers
  • 5: Marjolein Scholtens
  • 6: RenŽe Schipper
  • 7: Ella Cordus
  • s: Maartje Ziegler
 
  • b: Emma Fox
  • 2: Beau van van Santen Hillenaar
  • 3: Fleur Evertsen
  • 4: Indy Planting
  • 5: Tiki Blom
  • 6: Iris Forkink
  • 7: Suzanne Knigge
  • s: Maud van Zagten
      
Stuur
  • Margot Hemminga
 
  • Hein de Wilde
 
  • Katie van der Wouden
      
Boot
  • Fluor II
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Nelleke Elferink
      
Coach
  • Brecht Wartna
  • Rick van Bentem
  • Jimmy Iliohan
  • Julie van Deelen
  • Maria de Vries Robbe
 
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
  • Sophie van Ameijde
  • Sanne Vrijlandt
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal
  • Sjoerd de Vreeze
  • Bjarny van der Linden
Okeanos
OKE
 Orca/Thêta
ORC
 Phocas
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Caroline Barbier
  • 2: Tanisha Franke
  • 3: Anna Klein
  • 4: Lidewij Kosters
  • 5: Rosemarijn Pruijs
  • 6: Femke Slabbekoorn
  • 7: Liad Joosten
  • s: Maartje Karst
 
  • b: Willemijn van der Pijl
  • 2: Ariana Tanja
  • 3: Leanne Vis
    THE
  • 4: Zinzi de Waard
  • 5: Maartje Swartjes
  • 6: Margje van der Lende
  • 7: Marloes van Haasteren
  • s: Manouk Hoefnagel
 
  • b: Sabine van Dijk
  • 2: Lina van Geffen
  • 3: Janne Walgemoet
  • 4: Julia Boerrigter
  • 5: Tirza Roosjen
  • 6: Pleun Santerse
  • 7: Lotte van Meegdenburg
  • s: Marleen Frencken
      
Stuur
  • Annemarijn Nagelhout
 
  • Laura Wijffelaars
 
  • Nienke van der Beek
      
Boot
  • Op Volle Kracht
 
  • Windkracht 8
 
  • Pieter De Mulder
      
Coach
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Ross Goorden
  • Guus van Middelaar
  • Yvette Besnard
  • Eveline Tollenaar
 
  • Gerdi Braakman
  • Cees van Bragt
  • Luke Reijnen
  • Sander van der Zee
  • Kasper Faber
Proteus
PRO
 Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Sanne Smid
  • 2: Annelouk van Mierlo
  • 3: Janske Otten
  • 4: Sija van den Beukel
  • 5: Jill Oudshoorn
  • 6: Melissa Molenaars
  • 7: Geke Rademaker
  • s: Miriam van der Veer
 
  • b: Wies van der Heijden
  • 2: Anouk van der Linden
  • 3: Marit van Steen
  • 4: Kimberly Janssen
  • 5: Vianne Vogels
  • 6: Kirsten Reijbroek
  • 7: Pieke van der Beek
  • s: Noortje van den Bogaert
 
  • b: Susanne de Boer
  • 2: Marit de Jonge
  • 3: Yasmin Esser
  • 4: Vienna van Niersen
  • 5: Lisanne van Bladel
  • 6: Anne van der Vorst
  • 7: Silke Jonk
  • s: Sara Hondmann
      
Stuur
  • Yong-Yong Li
 
  • Gitte Hanegraaf
 
  • Maarten Stinenbosch
      
Boot
  • Gerrit Athmer
 
  • Harry Welters IV
 
  • C.F. Oosterloo
      
Coach
  • Dave Verstrate
  • Daphne van der Vorm
  • Erik Wachter
  • Leonoor Portengen
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Wybren Nauta
  • Louise David
  • Tom van Kraaij
  • Ida Dommerholt
  • Margot Beelen
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
 
  • Eveline Wiegers
  • Heliantha de Wid
  • Pauline Zellenrath
  • Dion van Schie
Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Renée Groen
  • 2: Lina Dokter
  • 3: Mariska Hoogkamer
  • 4: Larissa Gibson-Smith
  • 5: Rian van der Oord
  • 6: Emma Jacobs
  • 7: Julie Schmeets
  • s: Tessa Siertsema
 
  • b: Emma de Ruiter
  • 2: Leonie Schrijver
  • 3: Maaike Visser
  • 4: Eva den Uijl
  • 5: Roos Bos
  • 6: Mieke van Heeringen
  • 7: Roos Peeters
  • s: Merel Livestro
  
      
Stuur
  • Rinske van Oosterhout
 
  • Samir Farhan
  
      
Boot
  • Oud Skøll
 
  • Prof. dr. Tj.B. van Wimersma Greidanus
  
      
Coach
  • Bouke Bentvelsen
  • Mike Keizer
  • Hanna Heyer
  • Sanne Bruggink
  • Laurens Simoons
  • Ralf ter Burg
 
  • Gijs van der Biesen
  • Daphne Bruil
  • Jade Suijs
  • Lize Konings
    ARG
  • Heleen Gierveld
  • Erik Mus
  

Acties

Terug