Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

211: LHB 4+

Lichte heren beginner vier-met
7 inschrijvingen
Boreas
BOR
 Euros
EUR
 Phocas
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Konstantin Delbrück
  • 2: Joost Karsten
  • 3: Jorick Versteeg
  • s: Remco Borgman
 
  • b: Stijn Berendse
  • 2: Steffan Hakkers
  • 3: Dylan van der Schoot
  • s: Mart Wijntjes
 
  • b: Joris Lith
  • 2: Arwin van Rossen
  • 3: Mischa van Reede
  • s: Leon Masselink
      
Stuur
  • Myrthe Broekman
 
  • Isabel Gerritsen
 
  • Daniel Wilms van Kersbergen
      
Boot
  • Aquilo
 
  • Lillo
 
  • Jolke Palke
      
Coach
  • Pelle Speet
 
  • Ruben Brouwer
  • Jannik Vissers
  • Sjors Berends
  • Koen Harsevoort
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  • Johan Leferink
 
  • Derk Draper
  • Frencis Visser
  • Pepijn van Teeffelen
  • Arlan van Spijk
  • Robbin Bendijk
  • Kasper Faber
Skøll/Vidar
SKO
 Thêta
THE
 Triton 1
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Jozua Schep
    VID
  • 2: Darren van Maanen
    VID
  • 3: Koen Beijersbergen
  • s: Leroy van Loopik
    VID
 
  • b: Ruud Dingemans
  • 2: Guido Bouwmeesters
  • 3: Niels Post
  • s: Sjoerd Aker
 
  • b: Maarten Schreuder
  • 2: Joeri Snippert
  • 3: Douwe Feenstra
  • s: Erik Sonneveld
      
Stuur
  • Amy Kurver
 
  • Joëlla Schouwenaar
 
  • Fiep Warmerdam
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Charybdis
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Willem Hendriks
    VID
  • Jessica Niemeijer
  • Stijn Stevens
  • Jaap Stokking
  • Jasper Kampman
  • Stephan Opdenberg
 
  • Jan van Mastrigt
  • Jurriaan Drent
  • Tessa van Amelsvoort
 
  • Maud Stigter
  • Huub van den Brink
  • Paul Beele
  • Hans-Paul Schultheiss
  • Erik Mus
Triton 2
TRI
    
Roeier
  • b: Luuk van den Boomen
  • 2: Daan Van Rijn
  • 3: Maarten Lanooy
  • s: Malte Stuhlmacher
    
      
Stuur
  • Heleen Gierveld
    
      
Boot
  • F.J. Hommersom
    
      
Coach
  • Kees Wierenga
    VIK
  • Wessel Dam
  • Elena Monte
  • Jaimy Hartog
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
    

Acties

Terug