Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

203: HB 8+

Heren beginner acht
12 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Pieter Kraak
  • 2: Christiaan Strikwerda
  • 3: Koen Kakes
  • 4: sjoerd Rootliep
  • 5: Vaughan van Inge
  • 6: Brandus Adema
  • 7: Stijn Blaakman
  • s: Martijn Fluitman
 
  • b: Jan Boersma
  • 2: Peter Bos
  • 3: Stef Raaijmakers
  • 4: Cas de Jonge
  • 5: Kees Sevenhuijsen
  • 6: Ivo Van Gerwen
  • 7: Jerre Koelmans
  • s: Daniël Boer
 
  • b: Tim van Etten
  • 2: Anton van der Gaag
  • 3: Thijs-Jan van Aalst
  • 4: Douwe Hoeksema
  • 5: Pit Scheer
  • 6: Siem Wesseling
  • 7: Ruud Poolman
  • s: Abel Huisman
      
Stuur
  • Julia Davids
 
  • Kim uit de Bosch
 
  • Robert Braal
      
Boot
  • Hans Huisinga
 
  • Koronus van Gyrton
 
  • Henk Taverne
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Marjolein Harmsen
  • Tom van Hemmen
  • Tobias Jannink
  • Sijmen Statius Muller
 
  • Anouk Donkervoort
  • Danielle de Kool
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Kevin Hout
  • Job Kwakernaak
 
  • Tom Gerritsen
  • Dahran Coban
  • Milou van den Broek
  • Maurice De Haan
  • Dion van Schie
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Paul Stöver
  • 2: Abe Winters
  • 3: Sascha Bergsma
  • 4: Douwe Schriemer
  • 5: Coen Bakema
  • 6: Nils van der Ent
  • 7: Cornelis van den Engh
  • s: Stefan van Haren
 
  • b: Jasper Schaap
  • 2: Ivan Keja
  • 3: Jan Poort
  • 4: Leonard Vos
  • 5: Kimo Berenschot
  • 6: Wouter Welling
  • 7: Pieter van Velde
  • s: Déan Klimp
 
  • b: Wouter Meijer
  • 2: Koen de Koningh
  • 3: Dylan Besten
  • 4: Twan Dijkstra
  • 5: Thomas van Foeken
  • 6: Wouter van der Meer
  • 7: Koen Reith
  • s: Daan van Haasteren
      
Stuur
  • Gelbrich Holsbrink
 
  • Anne de Boer
 
  • Fien Louwerse
      
Boot
  • Swifterbant
 
  • Chimaera II
 
  • M. van der Veen
      
Coach
  • Leo van Adrichem
  • Tjeerd Haan
  • Tim van der Star
  • Jonas Riksen
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
 
  • Geert Hemminga
  • Martijn Bruggink
  • Nienke van der Laan
 
  • Julius van der Veldt
  • Rikus de Lange
  • Michiel Goderie
  • Sylle Hoogeveen
Njord
NJO
 Orca
ORC
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Martijn Jansen
  • 2: Wouter Sluiskes
  • 3: Matthias van Leeuwen
  • 4: Levi van Agthoven
  • 5: Kaj Huisman
  • 6: Floris Gerritsen
  • 7: Sjoerd Koopman
  • s: Max Simon
 
  • b: Daniel Bakker
  • 2: Tom Monster
  • 3: Yoram de Wit
  • 4: Andy Bruijns
  • 5: Erik van Welsenes
  • 6: Robbert Kooiman
  • 7: Michiel Swaving Dijkstra
  • s: Pieter Haijtema
 
  • b: Ian Berkel
  • 2: Pieter van Bentum
  • 3: Coen Jansen
  • 4: Rik Busschers
  • 5: Olaf Langhorst
  • 6: Matthijs Torsij
  • 7: Luigi Maiorano
  • s: Nick Hogendoorn
      
Stuur
  • Leanne Zegers
 
  • Aniek van Veenen
 
  • Stephanie van der Lugt
      
Boot
  • Freya
 
  • Dr. Go
 
  • Gerritjan Eggenkamp
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Andreas de Wit
  • Gwyn Bird
  • Hester Dijkstra
 
  • Gertie Dekker
  • Djimmer Smits
  • Jort Timmer
  • Tom Eames
  • Nina Hendriks
 
  • Noor Holland
  • Jasper Sprokkereef
  • Marius Franx
  • Judith van Os
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Iddo Rootliep
  • 2: Rowan van Ansenwoude
  • 3: Sjoerd Ebbing
  • 4: Willem Jaap van der Hoek
  • 5: Tjard Steenvoorden
  • 6: Daniël van der Weerdt
  • 7: Thijs de Groot
  • s: Bram Sleddens
 
  • b: Jerko Mors
  • 2: Noud van Maanen
  • 3: Mika Bekkers
  • 4: Keke Groenhart
  • 5: Brecht van Kuijk
  • 6: Arjan Hanse
  • 7: Wibout Rustenburg
  • s: Kees IJzerman
 
  • b: Menno van Es
  • 2: Daan van der Veen
  • 3: Martijn Stam
  • 4: Jari van de Weerd
  • 5: Jaap Schenck
  • 6: Maarten Droste
  • 7: Martijn Vlastuin
  • s: Casper van der Steen
      
Stuur
  • Maud Hamers
 
  • Kristine van Doorn
 
  • Fleur den Dekker
      
Boot
  • J.K. van Leeuwen
 
  • Skinfaxi
 
  • D. Willebrand
      
Coach
  • Wim Plender
  • Ward Veenman
  • Robert Slob
  • Ivan Kalinichenka
  • Chantal Doelman
  • David Kuiper
 
  • Pieter Taselaar
  • Suzanne Bossers
  • Sander Abrahamse
  • Tim Verwest
  • Lisa Kolodziej
  • Jonneke Boere
 
  • Sep Tolboom
  • Jeroen Boot
  • Erik Mus

Acties

Terug