Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

205: HG 2x

Heren gevorderde dubbeltwee
11 inschrijvingen
Asopos
ASO
 Hunze
HUN
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Stefan Tebrugge
  • s: Sean van Beek
 
  • b: Jos Luttjeboer
  • s: Martijn Dresscher
 
  • b: Fabian Driessen
  • s: Edwin van der Maarel
      
Boot
  • Hypseus
 
  • Fivel
 
  • J. S. Tiemstra
      
Coach
  • Paul van Zanten
  • Jacqueline Post
  • Matthijs Boersma
  • Isabelle Vrijmoed
  • Niels Bresser
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Gerrit de Jong
    GYA
  • Willem Scholte
    GYA
 
  • Dirk Risselada
  • Dennis Kuijk
  • Jente Janssen
  • Kate Happee
Nereus
NER
 Phocas
PHO
 Saurus
SAU
Roeier
  • b: Simon Maas
  • s: Willem Buist
 
  • b: Stefan de Roos
  • s: Wouter Bos
 
  • b: Laurens Goderie
  • s: Camiel Coolen
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • SJENG
 
  • Majungasaurus
      
Coach
  • Lorenzo van Velzen
  • Ian de Wolf
 
  • Tijn Cox
  • Harmen de Joode
 
  • Petra Custers
  • Hannah Ox
  • Jos van der Holst
  • Alexander Pennings
  • Laetitia Wilms van Kersbergen
Skadi 1
SKA
 Skadi 2
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Matthijs Freund
  • s: Sebastiaan Pach
 
  • b: Pieter Dikken
  • s: Sven Dogger
 
  • b: Michiel Moerman
  • s: Maarten Klop
      
Boot
  • A.C. van der Ham
 
  • 't Pael
 
  • Thjodrek
      
Coach
  • David Kuiper
  • Stijn Zwanenburg
  • Arthur Lale-Demoz
 
  • Martijn Tasche
  • Robert de Rooij
    SCP
 
  • Steffen de Vries
  • René Hillege
  • Tim Kortlever
  • Wessel Klijnsma
  • Hannah van Dijk
  • Jan Leerink
  • Lotte Doude van Troostwijk
  • Jolien Verweij
  • Sander Döpp
Thêta
THE
 Zwolsche
ZWO
  
Roeier
  • b: Christiaan Rosendaal
  • s: Robert Tiemeijer
 
  • b: Christian Benstein
  • s: Cristian van Eeden
  
      
Boot
  • Kratos
 
  • Nico Rienks
  
      
Coach
  • Gerben van der Meijde
  • Stef Schenkelaars
  • Bente Theeuwes
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Maud Savelberg
 
  • Liseth Breidenbach
  • Gerben Rink
  

Acties

Terug