Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

117: LDEj 4*

Lichte dames eerstejaars dubbelvier-met
17 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Lucy van de Coevering
  • 2: Karlijn van Adrichem
  • 3: Roos Duijn
  • s: Rosa Brouwers
 
  • b: Astrid Lensink
  • 2: Rianne Van Zandbrink
  • 3: Aranka Windmeijer
  • s: Fleur Willems
 
  • b: Lisanne van der Beek
  • 2: Christy-Anne Wortman
  • 3: Lindsay Mulder
  • s: Renate Vos
      
Stuur
  • Pommetje Jacobs
 
  • Sophie Kemme
 
  • Nicole van Bockhooven
      
Boot
  • Rutger Stuffken
 
  • Melanion van Kolchis
 
  • Aegialeus
      
Coach
  • Medien van der Laan
  • Freya Offens
 
  • Edwin Bogers
  • Giulia Homs
  • Floor Steenvoorden
  • Lieke van Bodegom
  • Marijke van Wijk
 
  • Jorrit Verhoeven
  • Pip Vlaanderen
  • Maaike van den Hil
  • Mareit van Dijk
  • Ilse Klement
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Iris Verhoeff
  • 2: Cyrelle Tenhagen
  • 3: Rachel Foppen
  • s: Brechje Hooglugt
 
  • b: Sanna Verhoeff
  • 2: Anouk Lubbers
  • 3: Johanna Bult
  • s: Frouke Tijsma
 
  • b: Emma de Zeeuw
  • 2: Minke Gabriels
  • 3: Annemieke Brouwer
  • s: Sophie Mans
      
Stuur
  • Sander Quast
 
  • Xenia Melillo
 
  • Fleur Rooijakkers
      
Boot
  • Matanzas
 
  • Super de Lux
 
  • Vermogen in de hoogste versnelling
      
Coach
  • Maxim Simon Petrus Geraldus van Wieringen
  • Seth van Wieringen
  • Hanneke van Vledder
  • Robert-Jan Rensen
  • Johan Leferink
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
 
  • Lisa Heij
  • Bine Schoenmaker
  • Jacob Sikkes
  • Roland van der Meer
 
  • Charlotte Mekel
  • Mats Wassink
  • Paulette Waterlander
  • Siri van der Meijden
Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Linde Spoelstra
  • 2: Louky Schutte
  • 3: Annelies Romers
  • s: Babette den Houting
 
  • b: Nuria Stikvoort
  • 2: Merel Roos
  • 3: Vera Slagter
  • s: Jenny Huizing
 
  • b: Jonna Mourik
  • 2: Ankie de Bekker
  • 3: Marielle Gaalswijk
  • s: Tessa Reitsma
      
Stuur
  • Gwendolyn Telting
 
  • Dorinda Bolte
 
  • Chiara van der Poel
      
Boot
  • De Afrikaanders
 
  • M.A. Frenken
 
  • Puur op het gevoel
      
Coach
  • Jolijn Remmelink
  • Maureen van Bodegom
  • Marieke van Buchem
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Martijn Berkman
  • Annelise Wilms
  • Judith van der Pluym
  • Michael Boutkan
  • Koen Keijzer
 
  • Leanne Smit
  • Rie van Ditshuizen
  • Hidde Negenman
  • Frank Mders
Phocas/Laga
PHO
 Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Anne-Fleur Janssen
    LAG
  • 2: Rinske Haverkamp
  • 3: Fleur Peek
  • s: Ilse van Doorn
 
  • b: Lytske van Wijngaarden
  • 2: Anouk Lamers
  • 3: Sophia Klerks
  • s: Evy Paulussen
 
  • b: Edolie van de Velde
  • 2: Lisa de Zeeuw
  • 3: Floor de Groot
  • s: Rosita van den Puttelaar
      
Stuur
  • Muriel Wassink
 
  • Nicola Friedman
 
  • Jeanne Arnold
      
Boot
  • Joost van Buul
 
  • Ankylosaurus
 
  • Wouter van Kammen
      
Coach
  • Jasper Linnartz
  • Timo van Erven
  • Olmo de Boer
  • Marijn Hollander
  • Anouk Go
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Gunhild Otto
  • Geke Hasperhoven
  • Kim Verschuuren
  • Vivienne van der Werf
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
 
  • Pim Bazuin
  • Thijs Ballieux
  • Claudia de Hartog
  • Jara Verweij
  • David Kuiper
Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Katja van der Perk
  • 2: Iris Visser
  • 3: Maud Joosstens
  • s: Anna Vos
 
  • b: Deborah Walther
  • 2: Leanne van Hees
  • 3: Charlotte Bording
  • s: Els Vlooswijk
 
  • b: Iza Stekelenburg
  • 2: Agnes Lanooij
  • 3: Emma de Fraiture
  • s: Maaike Olivier
      
Stuur
  • Rosa Wartena
 
  • Charlotte Bronwasser
 
  • Ise Bree Al
      
Boot
  • Meili
 
  • Odysseus
 
  • J.E.J. Ten Berg
      
Coach
  • Pieter van der Hoek
  • Robin Meester
  • Marius Lam
  • Sanne Bril
  • Michèle Hillege
  • Peter Wiersum
    PRO
 
  • Jordi de Leeuw
  • Joni Simons
  • Ivo Panhuijzen
 
  • Wout Stroeken
  • Erik Haandrikman
  • Myrthe Frederiks
  • Erik Mus
Triton/Orca/Skadi
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Rebecca Bronder
    SKA
  • 2: Emma Liv Weintraub
  • 3: Femke Woudstra
  • s: Manouk Sinnema
    ORC
 
  • b: Kirstly Post
  • 2: Nadadja Binder
  • 3: Sietske Fresow
  • s: Famke Paulussen
  
      
Stuur
  • Irene van der Baan
    ORC
 
  • Simone Beerendonk
  
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Fontys
  
      
Coach 
  • Menno van Eersel
  • Renzo Schreurs
  • Naomi de Fouw
  

Acties

Terug