Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

107: LHEj 8+

Lichte heren eerstejaars acht
14 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo/Skøll
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Tibor Kramer
  • 2: Jogchem Brouwer
  • 3: Sebastiaan Manders
  • 4: Maarten van Dorp
  • 5: Pieter Vasbinder
  • 6: Tjalling Jan Veldhuis
  • 7: Tjalling Meijer
  • s: Stijn Wijnen
 
  • b: Mark Hassink
  • 2: Chris Congleton
  • 3: Remus Otten
    SKO
  • 4: Tom Bachmann
  • 5: Camiel Oe
  • 6: Koen Draijer
  • 7: Niels van Beek
  • s: Joren Satter
 
  • b: Marc Deggeller
  • 2: David Nederstigt
  • 3: Remco van den Broek
  • 4: Noud van Halteren
  • 5: Siebe Koopmans
  • 6: Joshua Zacharioudakis
  • 7: Casper Roes
  • s: Joost Braspenning
      
Stuur
  • Martha Blackley
 
  • Roos van Haeff
 
  • Sophie van den Berg
      
Boot
  • München '72
 
  • Oeneus van Calydon
 
  • Northwave
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Erik Groothuizen
  • Floris Kalk
  • Laura Charlotte Lamers
  • Nino Papa
  • Joost Robben
 
  • Jochem Jansen
  • Rick Stegeman
  • Pierre Verbakel
  • Vivianne Dirven
  • Jack Yang
 
  • Kim Snell
  • sjoerd de groot
  • Mark Borgman
  • Femke Stegwee
  • Dion van Schie
Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Kirian Hubner
  • 2: Jimme Bromlewe
  • 3: Marnix van Lieshout
  • 4: Luc Tilman
  • 5: David Smeele
  • 6: Sverre Brok
  • 7: Joris Kluvers
  • s: Jesse de Groot
 
  • b: Bart Asberg
  • 2: Diederik Adema
  • 3: Job van Vliet
  • 4: Mark Hofwegen
  • 5: Jelle de With
  • 6: Tim Winkel
  • 7: Ids van der Werf
  • s: Alle Kolff
 
  • b: Tijmen Willems
  • 2: Eric Mintjes
  • 3: Tom ter Weele
  • 4: Maurits van der Roest
  • 5: Joost van Genuchten
  • 6: Wisse van der Laan
  • 7: Wubbo de Boer
  • s: Rorik de Boer
      
Stuur
  • Marchien Goldhoorn
 
  • Julia van Dam
 
  • Nadine Storms
      
Boot
  • Wit Goud
 
  • J.B. Struwe
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Mart Adema
  • Ilse Krijger
  • Mark Pronk
 
  • Cas Sunderman
  • Jacco Nollen
  • Vera Vlugter
 
  • Stephen Stewart
  • Stijn Karst
  • Ian Minnes
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
Roeier
  • b: Daan Walder
  • 2: Anton Kooijmans
  • 3: Lucas Heijnen
  • 4: Robin Labrujere
  • 5: Bas van der Werff
  • 6: Timon Veldhuizen
  • 7: Willem Ballieux
  • s: Yoshua Harry
 
  • b: Luc Rensen
  • 2: Mano Nijkerk
  • 3: Marc Poliacu-Prosé
  • 4: Raoul Engelenburg
  • 5: Lars Pals
  • 6: Menno Vroegindeweij
  • 7: Floris Taminiau
  • s: Justin van de Kamp
 
  • b: Matthijs Spruijt
  • 2: Lex van der Hulst
  • 3: Jelle Teijema
  • 4: Thomas van de Poll
  • 5: Ruben de Boer
  • 6: Marte Voorneveld
  • 7: Tim Kamsma
  • s: Evert Manders
      
Stuur
  • Loes Derkink
 
  • Sophie Buys
 
  • Floor Lintmeijer
      
Boot
  • Baldr
 
  • Pegasos
 
  • 3 naar 10^8
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Job Boersma
  • Annette Zeilstra
  • Rianne Koene
  • Stijn van der Struijs
 
  • Manon van den Bogaart
  • Jorik Spijkerman
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Koen Dreijer
  • Kyra Bollen
  • Tessa Gutker
  • Niels van Stijn
Proteus/Skadi
PRO
 Saurus/Maastrichtsche
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Jeroen Vermeulen
  • 2: Mark Molenaar
  • 3: Chris van der Hoorn
  • 4: Lars van Someren
    SKA
  • 5: Thomas Hogervorst
  • 6: Joris Vellekoop
  • 7: Luc van Beek
  • s: Jesper Frijns
 
  • b: Luke Hussell
  • 2: Jorge Gomez
  • 3: Rik van Mierlo
  • 4: Alexander Saelmans
  • 5: Bart Braam
    MWC
  • 6: Ivo Hermans
  • 7: Jeroen Woudstra
  • s: Luuk Wilhelm
 
  • b: Maurits Jenniskens
  • 2: Bart Paardekooper
  • 3: Jari Sijmonsbergen
  • 4: Sander Lobéé
  • 5: Marek Oerlemans
  • 6: Alex Verbree
  • 7: Timo Lommerse
  • s: Kristian Rosenkrands
      
Stuur
  • Nadine Tiessen
 
  • Annelies van Engelen
 
  • Sara de Iongh
      
Boot
  • Gerrit Athmer
 
  • Oud-Licht
 
  • P.A. van der Harst
      
Coach
  • Abel Kappenburg
  • Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
  • Celebrity Groenendijk
  • Bart Lukkes
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Alexander van Zetten
  • Lieke Buijs
  • Myrthe Evers
  • Paulien Brandsen
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
 
  • Alexander Valstar
  • Imke Theeuwen
  • Maarten Blok
  • Hendrik de Raadt
  • Dion van Schie
Skøll
SKO
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Willy Gölz
  • 2: Menno Droogleever
  • 3: Tom Jansen
  • 4: Abel d\' Ailly
  • 5: Rutger Overstegen
  • 6: Gijs Andringa
  • 7: Alexander Bridgwater
  • s: Jochem Veldman
 
  • b: Zef Thelen
  • 2: Yorrick Frints
  • 3: Jesse de Haan
  • 4: Yuri de Zeeuw
  • 5: Sem Mozes
  • 6: Patrick van Dam
  • 7: Adam Anthony Greene
  • s: Levi Portier
  
      
Stuur
  • Doddy Wolfs
 
  • Willemijn Weterings
  
      
Boot
  • Gyllir
 
  • Baldr
  
      
Coach
  • Laura de Wal
  • Wout van der Ploeg
  • Joeri Vrouwenvelder
  • Ronald van Engen
  • Bart Visser
 
  • Albert Goderie
  • Kimberley Schoonderwoerd
  • Thomas Nijhuis
  

Acties

Terug