Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

109: LHDev 4-

Lichte heren development vier-zonder
13 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Guido Croon
  • 2: Willem van Laatum
  • 3: Vincent Walinga
  • s: Robert Kuyer
 
  • b: Janhenk Boekeloo
  • 2: Thijs Gerritsen
  • 3: Kees Cornelissen
  • s: Leander Gall
 
  • b: Siem de Visser
  • 2: Elwin Flaman
  • 3: Rens Bakker
  • s: Victor Hakeboom
      
Boot
  • R.H. Kohsiek
 
  • Orpheus
 
  • Oëroë
      
Coach
  • Justin Wesseling
  • Noor van den Berg
  • Toone Boerman
  • Jildau Bruggeling
  • Bas Sandor
 
  • Norwin Zuidema
  • Harm Brouwer
  • Natalie Groothuis
  • Peter Bouwman
  • Maayke Veraart
 
  • Hidde van der Horst
  • Tom van Beek
  • Kiki Marringa
  • Niels Eigenraam
  • Dion van Schie
Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Njord 1
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Sacha Schmitter
  • 2: Jean-Luc Overkamp
  • 3: Friso Topper
  • s: Bas de Ruijter
 
  • b: Nathan Frenkel
  • 2: Thomas Start
  • 3: Miguel Overzier
  • s: Maciek Mika
 
  • b: Bart Boersma
  • 2: Jan d' Engelbronner
  • 3: Maurits van Heijningen
  • s: Diederik van Gent
      
Boot
  • Stichting Bedrijven Spiegel
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • M. Algie
      
Coach
  • Willem van Loenen
  • Roos Teeuwen
 
  • Ian de Wolf
  • Lorenzo van Velzen
 
  • Marijn Algie
  • David Sewdien
  • Guy-Laurent Verbon
  • Lucas Brands
Njord 2
NJO
 Orca
ORC
 Proteus 1
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Joris Bergman
  • 2: Jan Lankhorst
  • 3: Milan Pastoors
  • s: Sven Brinkman
 
  • b: Valentin Luz
  • 2: Kai Mos
  • 3: Olof Huiberts
  • s: Maarten Mein
 
  • b: Berend van Leengoed
  • 2: Rens Heddes
  • 3: Matthijs Bijman
  • s: Calvin Terpstra
      
Boot
  • J.L. Veenhoven
 
  • A Four To A Kill
 
  • Puntje Voor
      
Coach
  • Marijn Algie
  • David Sewdien
  • Guy-Laurent Verbon
  • Ellen Breedveld
 
  • Timo Bol
  • Ronja van der Roest
  • Jos Tellegen
  • Jelle Kooistra
 
  • Karen van Vianen
  • Maarten van den Broek
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Senna Meij
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Johannes van Tienhoven
Proteus 2
PRO
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Hidde Hereijgers
  • 2: Lucas Kluiters
  • 3: Cees van Vledder
  • s: Tom van der Sande
 
  • b: Huub Stassen
  • 2: Ruben Loef
  • 3: Yannick ter Heerdt
  • s: Floris Hondmann
 
  • b: Werner van der Meer
  • 2: Hugo van Duijnhoven
  • 3: Joris de Graaf
  • s: Ewout Hardeman
      
Boot
  • Tom van den Broek
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Sigarr
      
Coach
  • Karen van Vianen
  • Maarten van den Broek
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Senna Meij
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Johannes van Tienhoven
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Berjan Waanders
    AEG
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Jessica Niemeijer
  • Jasper Kampman
  • Stijn Stevens
  • Jaap Stokking
  • Stephan Opdenberg
Triton
TRI
    
Roeier
  • b: Luuk van den Boomen
  • 2: Daan Van Rijn
  • 3: Maarten Lanooy
  • s: Malte Stuhlmacher
    
      
Boot
  • London
    
      
Coach
  • Kees Wierenga
    VIK
  • Wessel Dam
  • Elena Monte
  • Jaimy Hartog
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
    

Acties

Terug