Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

101: HEj 4+

Heren eerstejaars vier-met
19 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Boreas
BOR
Roeier
  • b: Tobias Schiphorst
  • 2: Jan Sloots
  • 3: Jordy Leusink
  • s: Jeroen Dekker
 
  • b: Beeke Beeksma
  • 2: Jan Willem Schokkin
  • 3: Daan Jordaan
  • s: Jordi Wevers
 
  • b: Jaïr Stroeve
  • 2: Joost Karsten
  • 3: Konstantin Delbrück
  • s: Remco Borgman
      
Stuur
  • Jeanine Vos
 
  • Jenny Bakker
 
  • Myrthe Broekman
      
Boot
  • Gertje
 
  • Aeson van Iolkos
 
  • Aquilo
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Marjolein Harmsen
  • Tom van Hemmen
  • Tobias Jannink
  • Sijmen Statius Muller
 
  • Kevin Hout
  • Anouk Donkervoort
  • Danielle de Kool
  • Maxence Paillart
  • Job Kwakernaak
 
  • Pelle Speet
Euros 1
EUR
 Euros 2
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Stijn Berendse
  • 2: Steffan Hakkers
  • 3: Dylan van der Schoot
  • s: Mart Wijntjes
 
  • b: Eric Dannenberg
  • 2: Thomas Kolkman
  • 3: Casper Maas
  • s: Joost van Smoorenburg
 
  • b: Wouter Feitsma
  • 2: Jelmer Molendijk
  • 3: Rinze Bakker
  • s: Bram van der Sar
      
Stuur
  • Isabel Gerritsen
 
  • Mats Tavenier
 
  • Marloes Elbert
      
Boot
  • Lillo
 
  • La Hogue
 
  • Cataracta
      
Coach
  • Ruben Brouwer
  • Jannik Vissers
  • Sjors Berends
  • Koen Harsevoort
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  • Johan Leferink
 
  • Ruben Brouwer
  • Jannik Vissers
  • Koen Harsevoort
  • Sjors Berends
  • Leo van Adrichem
  • Tjeerd Haan
  • Tim van der Star
  • Jonas Riksen
  • Arne Hendriks
    THE
  • Johan Leferink
 
  • Mark Pronk
  • Riëlle Vrielink
Laga
LAG
 Njord/Laga
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Pepijn Klop
  • 2: Martino Martini
  • 3: Coen Rijna
  • s: Jelle Freund
 
  • b: Damien Kolfoort
  • 2: Marnix Meersman
    LAG
  • 3: Lars van Heugten
    LAG
  • s: David Slotboom
 
  • b: Tijl Rombout
  • 2: Jordy van der Meyde
  • 3: Benjamin Koet
  • s: Dennis Bakker
      
Stuur
  • Layla Schmitter
 
  • Ellen Breedveld
 
  • Caitlin Smith
      
Boot
  • T.J. Bavelaar
 
  • J.H.J. Verberne
    LAG
 
  • Theo Nieuweboer
      
Coach
  • Rikus de Lange
  • Julius van der Veldt
  • Michiel Goderie
  • Sylle Hoogeveen
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Job Boersma
  • Annette Zeilstra
  • Rianne Koene
  • Stijn van der Struijs
 
  • Wim-Jan Dannijs
  • Lisanne Dercksen
  • Tino Offereins
  • Micha Schimmel
Pelargos
PEL
 Phocas 1
PHO
 Phocas 2
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Bas Berg
  • 2: Jannick Zwetsloot
  • 3: Floris-rene van Strien
  • s: Thijs Barten
 
  • b: Yoran Kooij
  • 2: Stijn Kuipers
  • 3: Jason Peters
  • s: Mark Eggink
 
  • b: Joris Lith
  • 2: Arwin van Rossen
  • 3: Mischa van Reede
  • s: Leon Masselink
      
Stuur
  • Gita Houbolt
 
  • Julia Govaerts
 
  • Daniel Wilms van Kersbergen
      
Boot
  • quattrow
 
  • Trek 'm d'r Langs
 
  • Jolke Palke
      
Coach
  • Maartje Van Rhijn
  • Marli Kooistra
  • Joost van Velthoven
    LAA
 
  • Joshua Drost
  • Jessie Diederen
  • Jitske Leemrijse
  • Kasper Faber
 
  • Derk Draper
  • Frencis Visser
  • Pepijn van Teeffelen
  • Arlan van Spijk
  • Robbin Bendijk
  • Kasper Faber
Proteus/Phocas
PRO
 Saurus/Triton
SAU
 Thêta 1
THE
Roeier
  • b: Hugo de Thouars
  • 2: Niels Kruize
    PHO
  • 3: Vosse Meijssen
  • s: Sander Hazelaar
 
  • b: Coen Wielinga
  • 2: David Smink
    TRI
  • 3: Tom Lansink
  • s: Karel van Melle
 
  • b: Sjo Huijnen
  • 2: Ruben Vreugdenhil
  • 3: Oscar Geerars
  • s: Job Van Der Worp
      
Stuur
  • Mina Boogaard
 
  • Kim Roskam
 
  • Simone van der Lugt
      
Boot
  • Roel Groothuis
 
  • Tarbosaurus
 
  • Coen Stroeve
      
Coach
  • Matthijs Monkelbaan
  • Paul Vroegindeweij
  • Camiela Jonker
  • Judith van Os
 
  • Thom Severijn
  • Joost Koedijk
  • Erik Meis
  • Lara Vanessa Gil Jung
  • Thibaut Provost
 
  • Marien de Lange
  • Giedo Mak
  • Jerome Baart
  • Tim Hübener
Thêta 2
THE
 Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
Roeier
  • b: Ruud Dingemans
  • 2: Guido Bouwmeesters
  • 3: Niels Post
  • s: Sjoerd Aker
 
  • b: Maarten Schreuder
  • 2: Joeri Snippert
  • 3: Douwe Feenstra
  • s: Erik Sonneveld
 
  • b: Bram Holla
  • 2: Koen de Boer
  • 3: Jasper van der Gaag
  • s: Pieter Verloop
      
Stuur
  • Joëlla Schouwenaar
 
  • Fiep Warmerdam
 
  • Sophie van Lotringen
      
Boot
  • Charybdis
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Jotunheim
      
Coach
  • Jan van Mastrigt
  • Jurriaan Drent
  • Tessa van Amelsvoort
 
  • Paul Beele
  • Maud Stigter
  • Huub van den Brink
  • Hans-Paul Schultheiss
  • Erik Mus
 
  • Karsten van Assel
  • Marcus Westerman
  • Niek Simons
  • Amarins Nonhebel
Vidar/Orca
VID
    
Roeier
  • b: Max van Sprang
  • 2: Thomas IJpelaar
  • 3: Daan Otten
  • s: Roy Berkien
    ORC
    
      
Stuur
  • Dimphy Lisapaly
    
      
Boot
  • Alfadir
    
      
Coach
  • Karsten van Assel
  • Niek Simons
  • Marcus Westerman
  • Amarins Nonhebel
    

Acties

Terug