Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

019: M18 1x

Meisjes achttien skiff
35 inschrijvingen
Alkmaarsche 1
ALK
 Alkmaarsche 2
ALK
 Amstel 2
AMS
Roeier
  • s: Emma Spaargaren
 
  • s: Femke Metz
 
  • s: Roos Luteijn
      
Boot
  • Carassius
 
  • Casarca
 
  • Theems
      
Coach
  • Anneloes Russell-van der Zee
  • Evert Metz
 
  • Anneloes Russell-van der Zee
  • Evert Metz
 
  • Frederic Dohmen
  • Wim Koopman
  • Wieger van der Werf
  • Jan Frits de Gans
    POS
Daventria
DAV
 DDS (P6)
DDS
 Gouda (P4)
GOU
Roeier
  • s: Irene Fredriks
 
  • s: Veronique van der Borg
 
  • s: Lisa Bruijnincx
      
Boot
  • UkForce
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Erik Dietrich
 
  • Marije Thepass
 
  • André Beerthuizen
  • Hans Nielen
  • Toine Vergroesen
Hunze 2
HUN
 Hunze 1 (P15)
HUN
 Laak (P11)
LAA
Roeier
  • s: Maimoena Hulshof
 
  • s: Hannah van der Sluijs
 
  • s: Benthe Boonstra
      
Boot
  • Bliksems
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Harry Meijer
  • Gerrit Corbijn v. Willenswaard
 
  • Harry Meijer
  • Gerrit Corbijn v. Willenswaard
 
  • Charlotte van Niel
  • Rob van Oppenraaij
Leythe 1 (P2)
LEY
 Leythe 2 (P8)
LEY
 Maas 1 (P7)
MAA
Roeier
  • s: Isabel van Opzeeland
 
  • s: Jildou Wassenaar
 
  • s: Adine de Keijzer
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Ed Maan
 
  • Jan Klerks
  • Heleen Heckman
 
  • Thomas Notermans
Maas 2 (P9)
MAA
 Maas 3 (P3)
MAA
 Naarden 1
NAA
Roeier
  • s: Pau Koster
 
  • s: Birgit Cornelissen
 
  • s: Emma Schippers
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Stilet
      
Coach
  • Thomas Notermans
 
  • Thomas Notermans
 
Nautilus 1
NAU
 Nautilus 2
NAU
 RIC 2
RIC
Roeier
  • s: Hanna van Essen
 
  • s: Fleur van Dijk
 
  • s: Janna Zwolle
      
Boot
  • Scirocco
 
  • Chinook
 
  • Licht en hard
      
Coach
  • Jeroen Harrewijne
 
  • Jeroen Harrewijne
 
RIC 1 (P17)
RIC
 Roosendaalse 1
ROO
 Roosendaalse 2
ROO
Roeier
  • s: Hannah Heideveld
 
  • s: Janey van As
 
  • s: Lieve Nijland
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Topper Eend
 
  • Flamingo
      
Coach 
  • Gerald Roebroeks
 
  • Gerald Roebroeks
Salland (P5)
SAL
 Spaarne
SPA
 Tromp 3
TRO
Roeier
  • s: Femke Paulis
 
  • s: Isabelle Haak
 
  • s: Mare Schulten
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Dardanos
 
  • Thomas
      
Coach
  • Karin Zimmermann
  • Brighid Prenger
  
Tromp 4
TRO
 Tromp 5
TRO
 Tromp 6
TRO
Roeier
  • s: Adinda Frisart
 
  • s: Marlies Buné
 
  • s: Anna Schapers
      
Boot
  • Geleyn
 
  • Engel
 
  • Isaac
      
Coach  
Tromp 1 (P12)
TRO
 Tromp 2 (P10)
TRO
 Tromp 7 (P16)
TRO
Roeier
  • s: Susan Temming
 
  • s: Elke Schokking
 
  • s: Katinka Westra Hoekzema
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Minke Fischer
  
Wetterwille
WET
 Willem III 3
WIL
 Willem III 5
WIL
Roeier
  • s: Alyde Bles
 
  • s: Charlotte Russel
 
  • s: Jet Zandbergen
      
Boot
  • Ljip
 
  • JW
 
  • Cees
      
Coach
  • Jehannes de Boer
 
  • Joris Bruil
  • Jet Rutgers
 
  • Joris Bruil
  • Jet Rutgers
Willem III 1 (P13)
WIL
 Willem III 4 (P1)
WIL
  
Roeier
  • s: Pleun Bon
 
  • s: Fien van Westreenen
  
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
  
      
Coach
  • Joris Bruil
  • Jet Rutgers
 
  • Herman Boelen
  • Jet Rutgers
  

Acties

Terug