Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

016: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
60 inschrijvingen
Amstel 1 (P18)
AMS
 Amstel 2 (P12)
AMS
 Amycus
AMY
Roeier
  • s: Abel Westland
 
  • s: Rense Doornink
 
  • s: Merijn van der Worp
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • de Kleine Jager
      
Coach
  • Paul Hartog
    WIL
  • Willem Stohr
    WIL
 
  • Paul Hartog
    WIL
  • Willem Stohr
    WIL
 
  • Arend Boekhoudt
  • Gert-Jan Maarleveld
ARC 1
ARC
 ARC 2
ARC
 Basler
BAS
Roeier
  • s: Pim Kloet
 
  • s: Thijs Mulder
 
  • s: Siemen Veenstra
      
Boot
  • Coup(e)
 
  • Karakter
 
  • Hamburger Jung
      
Coach
  • Kees Verhulst
  • Liesbeth van den Eerenbeemt
  • Wiecher van Lingen
 
  • Liesbeth van den Eerenbeemt
  • Wiecher van Lingen
  • Kees Verhulst
 
  • Thomas Melges
DDS 2
DDS
 DDS 3
DDS
 DDS 1 (P26)
DDS
Roeier
  • s: Quintus Dingeldein
 
  • s: Willem Ooink
 
  • s: Joost Magermans
      
Boot
  • Beta
 
  • De Delftsche Prins
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Marije Thepass
 
  • Marije Thepass
 
  • Marije Thepass
Eem 1
EEM
 Eem 2 (P17)
EEM
 Hemus 1
HEM
Roeier
  • s: David Laseur
 
  • s: Bas In 't Velt
 
  • s: Stijn Meijssen
      
Boot
  • De ijsvogel
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Bik
      
Coach
  • Marien Mortier
  • Maarten van der Vlerk
 
  • Marien Mortier
  • Maarten van der Vlerk
 
  • Hinne Paul Krolis
Hemus 2
HEM
 Hemus 3
HEM
 Hertog 2
HER
Roeier
  • s: Pelle Verhoeff
 
  • s: Mees Buiskool
 
  • s: Teun Timmermans
      
Boot
  • Bloemendal
 
  • de Haar
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Hinne Paul Krolis
 
  • Hinne Paul Krolis
 
  • Oda Schelhaas-van Gorkom
Hertog 1 (P8)
HER
 Hoop 2
HOO
 Hoop 3
HOO
Roeier
  • s: Julius van Hulst
 
  • s: Marijn Kox
 
  • s: Wolf Gautier
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Oda Schelhaas-van Gorkom
 
  • Ruud Stokvis
  • Floor Pennink
  • Erna van den Doel
  • Bente van Vliet
 
  • Ruud Stokvis
  • Floor Pennink
  • Erna van den Doel
  • Bente van Vliet
Hoop 1 (P22)
HOO
 Jason 1
JAS
 Jason 2
JAS
Roeier
  • s: Lancelot Bloemen
 
  • s: Robert Pluymert
 
  • s: Pieter van Diemen
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Rosande
 
  • Fraterwaard
      
Coach
  • Ruud Stokvis
  • Floor Pennink
  • Erna van den Doel
  • Bente van Vliet
 
  • Renate Casparie
  • Herman Wools
 
  • Renate Casparie
  • Herman Wools
Jason 3
JAS
 Laak (P7)
LAA
 Leythe 2
LEY
Roeier
  • s: Said Orafa
 
  • s: Hendrik Visscher
 
  • s: Jaap Noordman
      
Boot
  • Rik
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Ben Ponsioen
    ASO
      
Coach
  • Renate Casparie
  • Herman Wools
 
  • Charlotte van Niel
  • Rob van Oppenraaij
 
  • Jan Klerks
  • Jaap Kramers
  • Theo Noordman
Leythe 1 (P13)
LEY
 Maas 1
MAA
 Maas 2
MAA
Roeier
  • s: Jasper Joordens
 
  • s: Jip Uiters
 
  • s: Luc Willemsen
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • 010
 
  • Feyenoord
      
Coach
  • Ed Maan
 
  • Thomas Notermans
 
  • Thomas Notermans
Maastrichtsche 1
MWC
 Maastrichtsche 2
MWC
 Naarden (P15)
NAA
Roeier
  • s: Max Wijnand
 
  • s: Elias Stoffers
 
  • s: Thyme Koudijs
      
Boot
  • Kanoet
 
  • Maraboe
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Koos van Haasteren
 
  • Koos van Haasteren
 
Nautilus 1
NAU
 Nautilus 2
NAU
 Neptunus (P6)
NEP
Roeier
  • s: Arend van Gog
 
  • s: Martijn van den Berg
 
  • s: Jan Huib Veninga
      
Boot
  • Chris Dyer
 
  • Wapiti
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Jeroen Harrewijne
 
  • Jeroen Harrewijne
 
  • Michiel Tuik
Pampus 1
PAM
 Pampus 2
PAM
 Pontos
PON
Roeier
  • s: Mart Turksema
 
  • s: Wart Stor
 
  • s: Christof Woldendorp
      
Boot
  • Casarca
 
  • Duifprion
 
  • Hesperos
      
Coach
  • Gerard Hissink Muller
 
  • Gerard Hissink Muller
 
  • Arjen Vollebregt
RIC 2
RIC
 RIC 1 (P9)
RIC
 RIC 3 (P21)
RIC
Roeier
  • s: Paolo Pantano
 
  • s: Raymond Huisman
 
  • s: Aldo Pantano
      
Boot
  • Cheetah
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Marcel Vervloet
 
  • Marcel Vervloet
 
  • Marcel Vervloet
Roosendaalse
ROO
 Spaarne 4
SPA
 Spaarne 1 (P4)
SPA
Roeier
  • s: Lars Kreiter
 
  • s: Thomas Bierman
 
  • s: Gijs Schwarz
      
Boot
  • Ferox
 
  • Enipeus
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Peter van der Sterren
 
  • Roel Barnhoorn
Spaarne 2 (P3)
SPA
 Spaarne 3 (P14)
SPA
 TOR (P23)
TOR
Roeier
  • s: Joost Schwarz
 
  • s: Wietse Morreau
 
  • s: Sjoerd van Loon
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Roel Barnhoorn
 
  • Roel Barnhoorn
 
  • Peter Klomp
  • Bart de Wijs
    VID
Tromp 1
TRO
 Tromp 2
TRO
 Tromp 3
TRO
Roeier
  • s: Douwe Rigters
 
  • s: Jack Mulder
 
  • s: Reimar van der Meulen
      
Boot
  • Geleyn
 
  • Maarten
 
  • Engel
      
Coach  
Tromp 4
TRO
 Viking 1 (P2)
VIK
 Viking 2 (P10)
VIK
Roeier
  • s: Dirk-Jan van Ommeren
 
  • s: Jelmer Bennema
 
  • s: Eli Brouwer
      
Boot
  • Frans
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Maartje Geven
  • Guus Welter
  • Evert Poots
 
  • Maartje Geven
  • Guus Welter
  • Evert Poots
Willem III 10
WIL
 Willem III 1 (P1)
WIL
 Willem III 2 (P11)
WIL
Roeier
  • s: Arno Mulder
 
  • s: Ies Wiersma
 
  • s: David van Velden
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Willem Jan de Widt
 
  • Willem Jan de Widt
 
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus
Willem III 3 (P5)
WIL
 Willem III 4 (P16)
WIL
 Willem III 5 (P25)
WIL
Roeier
  • s: Willem Stoop
 
  • s: Olivier de Boer
 
  • s: David Verboom
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus
 
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus
 
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus
Willem III 6 (P19)
WIL
 Willem III 8 (P24)
WIL
 Willem III 9 (P20)
WIL
Roeier
  • s: Sjoerd Scheper
 
  • s: Timo van Helvoort
 
  • s: Cas Simons
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus
 
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus
 
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus

Acties

Terug