Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

007: LHE 1x

Lichte heren elite skiff
22 inschrijvingen
Asopos
ASO
 Gyas 1
GYA
 Gyas 2
GYA
Roeier
  • s: Ward van Zeijl
 
  • s: Rob Nijmeijer
 
  • s: Reinier Goldhoorn
      
Boot
  • Justin Poelstra
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Six Shooter
      
Coach
  • Jolmer van der Sluis
    ARG
 
  • Rogier Blink
 
  • Govert Pellikaan
Gyas 3 (SB)
GYA
 Hemus (SB)
HEM
 Okeanos 1
OKE
Roeier
  • s: Damion Eigenberg
 
  • s: Stefan Slagter
 
  • s: Mathijs Oggel
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Kei
 
  • Varahaghata
      
Coach
  • Govert Pellikaan
 
  • Hinne Paul Krolis
 
  • Yorick Hallers
  • Johan Wesselink
    GYA
Okeanos 2
OKE
 Orca
ORC
 Proteus 1
PRO
Roeier
  • s: Boris Wolbink
 
  • s: Vincent Goris
 
  • s: Edwin van Tongeren
      
Boot
  • Zephyros
 
  • Kunami
 
  • Judith van Os
      
Coach
  • Robbert Jonkman
    NER
 
  • Steffen de Vries
    SKO
  • Bart Kessels
  • Jurrian van de Kraats
  • Guus Welter
    VIK
 
  • Karen van Vianen
  • Maarten van den Broek
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Senna Meij
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Johannes van Tienhoven
Proteus 2
PRO
 Proteus 3 (SB)
PRO
 Skadi (SB)
SKA
Roeier
  • s: Bart Lukkes
 
  • s: Keenan Schuck
 
  • s: Leander Geschiere
      
Boot
  • Resonant
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • P.A. Zellenrath
      
Coach
  • Judith van Os
  • Jolijn Remmelink
    NER
 
  • Karen van Vianen
  • Maarten van den Broek
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Senna Meij
  • Arden Timmermans
  • Dorus de Boer
  • Johannes van Tienhoven
 
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Berjan Waanders
    AEG
  • Maurits Hondmann
  • Dion van Schie
Skøll 1 (SB)
SKO
 Skøll 2 (SB)
SKO
 Thêta (SB)
THE
Roeier
  • s: David Kampman
 
  • s: Obbe Tibben
 
  • s: Thomas Buise
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Achilles
      
Coach
  • Steffen de Vries
  • René Hillege
  • Tim Kortlever
  • Wessel Klijnsma
  • Hannah van Dijk
  • Jan Leerink
  • Lotte Doude van Troostwijk
  • Jolien Verweij
  • Sander Döpp
 
  • Paul Hartog
    WIL
 
  • Mark Hulsbos
  • Matthijs Wanders
  • Mayra Goevaerts
  • Maartje Hoogeveen
  • Jim van Boven
Triton 1
TRI
 Triton 3
TRI
 Triton 2 (SB)
TRI
Roeier
  • s: Lay de Jong
 
  • s: Stijn Kanters
 
  • s: Ben van Brussel
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • David de Vos
  • Marten Bus
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • David de Vos
  • Marten Bus
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • David de Vos
  • Marten Bus
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
Tromp (SB)
TRO
 Vidar
VID
 Vidar (SB)
VID
Roeier
  • s: Max Gompel
 
  • s: Koen van Brussel
 
  • s: Max Menten
      
Boot
  • Adriaan
 
  • La Comm Media
 
  • Midgard
      
Coach 
  • Casper Janse
  • Rens Vonk
 
  • Casper Janse
Willem III (SB)
WIL
    
Roeier
  • s: Jorke Kooijenga
    
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
    
      
Coach
  • Willem Jan de Widt
    

Acties

Terug