Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

001: HE 2-

Heren elite twee-zonder
18 inschrijvingen
Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Tijmen Mennink
  • s: Jorn Haverkort
 
  • b: Niek Moesker
  • s: Menno Bezema
 
  • b: Lex van den Herik
  • s: Nelson Ritsema
      
Boot
  • Two Much
 
  • M.H. Nagelsmit
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Rogier Blink
  • Martijn Witteveen
    AEG
 
  • Dirk Risselada
  • Kate Happee
  • Jente Janssen
  • Dennis Kuijk
 
  • Diederik Simon
Nereus/Asopos
NER
 Nereus/Laga
NER
 Nereus/Okeanos
NER
Roeier
  • b: Boudewijn Röell
    ASO
  • s: Vincent van der Want
 
  • b: Ralf Rienks
    LAG
  • s: Rik Rienks
 
  • b: Bastiaan Collette
    OKE
  • s: Jort van Gennep
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Diederik Simon
  • Willem Jan de Widt
    WIL
 
  • Peter Kromdijk
    OKE
  • Jeroen van der Kall
    OKE
  • Veerle Walrave
    OKE
Njord 1
NJO
 Njord 2 (SB)
NJO
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Bouke Algie
  • s: Sjaak Brinks
 
  • b: Ewoud de Haan
  • s: Jelle Algie
 
  • b: Bart Overes
  • s: Stefan van den Toorn
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Het Venster
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Yorick Verduin
  • Tim Christen
  • Willem Jan de Widt
    WIL
  • Jasper Hoffstedde
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Yorick Verduin
  • Tim Christen
  • Willem Jan de Widt
    WIL
  • Jasper Hoffstedde
 
  • Jiri de Vos
  • Joost van Dam
Skadi/Nereus
SKA
 Skøll/Nereus 1
SKO
 Skøll/Nereus 2 (p3)
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Jasper Tissen
  • s: Ruben Knab
    NER
 
  • b: Jan van der Bij
  • s: Bo Wullings
    NER
 
  • b: Bjorn van den Ende
  • s: Robert Lücken
    NER
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Mark Emke
    RIC
 
  • Mark Emke
    RIC
Skøll/Proteus (SB)
SKO
 Thêta/Proteus
THE
 Triton 1
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Steven Coevert
    PRO
  • s: Olav Molenaar
 
  • b: Sander de Graaf
  • s: Vincent Klaassens
    PRO
 
  • b: Harold Langen
  • s: Kaj Hendriks
      
Boot
  • Hans Bergers
    PRO
 
  • Oink V
    PRO
 
  • Nico Meester
      
Coach
  • Steffen de Vries
  • René Hillege
  • Tim Kortlever
  • Wessel Klijnsma
  • Hannah van Dijk
  • Jan Leerink
  • Lotte Doude van Troostwijk
  • Jolien Verweij
  • Sander Döpp
 
  • Gerben van der Meijde
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Stef Schenkelaars
  • Jip Pluim
    PRO
  • Jiri de Vos
    PRO
 
Triton 2
TRI
 Wetterwille (SB)
WET
 Willem III (SB)
WIL
Roeier
  • b: Jacob van de Kerkhof
  • s: Bas Thijssen
 
  • b: Bauke van Breukelen
  • s: Wieger van Breukelen
 
  • b: Max Roell
  • s: Floris Klein Obbink
      
Boot
  • Jurrien Rom Colthoff
 
  • Alk
 
  • Beijng
      
Coach
  • Ries Knigge
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • Jehannes de Boer
 
  • Willem Stohr
  • Paul Hartog
  • Wouter Overhaus

Acties

Terug