134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

005: Dames Acht

Dames Acht
14 inschrijvingen
Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Marieke van Bruinessen
  • 2: Mariska Rijk
  • 3: Sylvia Dooper
  • 4: Julia Langer
  • 5: Xanthe Jeremiasse
  • 6: Nicole Timmerman
  • 7: Femke Schootstra
  • s: Julia Brockherde
 
  • b: Veerle in 't Veld
  • 2: Meike van Kootwijk
  • 3: Julia Leander
  • 4: Emma Boerrigter
  • 5: Florine Marks
  • 6: Paulien Goossen
  • 7: Suzanne Davelaar
  • s: Fenna van Rossum
 
  • b: Babette Rosman
  • 2: Berber Dantuma
  • 3: Tessa Kiers
  • 4: Vera Wagenaar
  • 5: Beele Pronk
  • 6: Lotte van Oorschot
  • 7: Larissa Herder
  • s: Nelly van der Veen
      
Stuur
  • Lisanne Wisman
 
  • Ingrid de Hoo
 
  • Anniek Buiskool
      
Boot
  • Atalanta van Arcadië
 
  • Ed Maan
 
  • Pronkjewail
      
Coach
  • Wouter van Veen
  • Joost Geerlings
  • Peter van der Heide
  • Klais Blaauw
 
  • Savanne Hintzen
  • Sophie Verhoeven
  • Janne Riksen
  • Floris Moes
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Afke Lageschaar
  • Nienke van der Laan
  • Meis Uijttewaal
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Sem Hulsman
Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Quirine de Zeeuw
  • 2: Charlotte Ivanyi
  • 3: Tessa Dullemans
  • 4: Dieuwertje den Besten
  • 5: Julie van Deelen
  • 6: Anna van Rossem
  • 7: Regina Aukes
  • s: Maartje Duzijn
 
  • b: Dani Oldenmenger
  • 2: Margriet van Toledo
  • 3: Lisa van Adrichem
  • 4: Marcella Kneppers
  • 5: Lisa Goossens
  • 6: Maxime Dassen
  • 7: Inte Koopman
  • s: Floor Davids
 
  • b: Anne-Roos Kersbergen
  • 2: Flora den Bieman
  • 3: Danique van Alphen
  • 4: Anna Roseboom
  • 5: Maudi Sonder
  • 6: Margot Leeuwenburgh
  • 7: Merel Buis
  • s: Janneke Simon
      
Stuur
  • Joëlle Kok
 
  • Liselotte Vink
 
  • Liselot Pelle
      
Boot
  • J.B. Struwe
 
  • Blue Difference
 
  • Nelleke Elferink
      
Coach
  • Siri van der Meijden
  • Nathan Looye
  • Bart van Grondelle
  • Frederiek Jansen
 
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
  • Diandra van Duijn
  • Ilse Paulis
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Bryan Koster
  • Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal
  • Andreas de Wit
  • Willemijn Tiktak
Okeanos
OKE
 Phocas/Vidar
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Maaike van Westerop
  • 2: Katie de Vos
  • 3: Anneke van den Brink
  • 4: Anne Vrieler
  • 5: Jonna Otten
  • 6: Renske Hasselerharm
  • 7: Sarah Grijns
  • s: Diana Spijkerman
 
  • b: Sanne Oldewarris
  • 2: Hanne Bonsing
  • 3: Carolien Bosshardt
    VID
  • 4: Rebecca van Rijn
  • 5: Kirsten Peters
  • 6: Sibylle Lange
  • 7: Vera Tieleman
  • s: Sera Weevers
 
  • b: Noor Holland
  • 2: Lisa Keurentjes
  • 3: Hanneke Kieft
  • 4: Laura de Vries
  • 5: Ingmar Visser
  • 6: Kitty de Smit
  • 7: Marleen van Soest
  • s: Sofie Rosenberg
      
Stuur
  • Veerle Walrave
 
  • Jessie Diederen
 
  • Arden Timmermans
      
Boot
  • Pegasos
 
  • Pieter De Mulder
 
  • Oud Proteus
      
Coach
  • Esmee Timmers
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Ties Gaveel
  • Sanne Huisman
  • Eline van Manen
  • Mathijs Prudon
  • Daniel Wilms van Kersbergen
 
  • Jeroen Naaborg
  • Quincy Wols
  • Geertje Slingerland
  • Ellen Hogerwerf
  • Judith van Os
Skadi
SKA
 Skøll/RIC
SKO
 Thêta
THE
Roeier
  • b: Noor Sneep
  • 2: Marlène Cornelis
  • 3: Shanna Keemink
  • 4: Kristie van der Woude
  • 5: Vera van Gerwen
  • 6: Chantal Doelman
  • 7: Bo Zweedijk
  • s: Charlotte de Ruiter
 
  • b: Astrid Druijff
  • 2: Kim van den Houten
  • 3: Maartje Damen
  • 4: Merel van Loenen
    RIC
  • 5: Géraldine van Veen
  • 6: Katinka Krom
  • 7: Marthe Schöpping
  • s: Annemieke Efdee
 
  • b: Marit Pattipeilohy
  • 2: Carlijn Buck
  • 3: Geertje de Wit
  • 4: Marloes van Nuland
  • 5: Lisa van Heyningen
  • 6: Nadeche de Weerdt
  • 7: Tessa van Haaften
  • s: Carijn Mulder
      
Stuur
  • Sanne Jaarsma
 
  • Suzanne Kuijpers
 
  • Roxanne America
      
Boot
  • A.G. Los
 
  • Oud Skøll
 
  • Theia
      
Coach
  • David Kuiper
  • Matthijs Jasperse
  • Marleen Mol
  • Sarah van der Linden
  • Tim Zomerdijk
 
  • Abel Huigsloot
  • Hanna Heyer
  • Laurens Simoons
  • Mike Keizer
  • Evelien Stevenson
 
  • Lotte van Ditshuizen
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Timothy de Vries
  • Arlan Smit
  • Daniel Playford
  • Roeland van Witzenburg
  • Marien Mortier
    EEM
Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
  
Roeier
  • b: Anne Lamain
  • 2: Paulien van Dieren
  • 3: Florentine Timmenga
  • 4: Maartje Schrauwen
  • 5: Sophie Harleman
  • 6: Sarah Spruijt
  • 7: Sabien van Vliet
  • s: Rosalie Vlastuin
 
  • b: Kirstly Post
  • 2: Evelien Slegers
  • 3: Féline Clement
  • 4: olivia zegers
  • 5: Irene Rozendaal
  • 6: Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
  • 7: Lieke Adams
  • s: Ella Dingemans
  
      
Stuur
  • Esmee Bot
 
  • Claudia Vijverberg
  
      
Boot
  • Wim Cornelis
 
  • Wim Meeuwissen
  
      
Coach
  • Koen Bongers
  • Anna van Swieten
  • Zoe Lamers
  • Rian Bosch
  • Erik Mus
    WIL
 
  • Anne Keeris
  • Menno Rotteveel
  • Koen van Kessel
  • Marenne Gevers
  • Irmo Vreeburg
  

Acties

Terug