134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

004: Lichte Acht

Lichte Acht
15 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Asopos
ASO
Roeier
  • b: Joey Nijnens
  • 2: Roel Rotteveel
  • 3: Jorn Steenbergen
  • 4: Jetse Boonstra
  • 5: Willem van Laatum
  • 6: Edward Reinier Mulder
  • 7: Guido Croon
  • s: Vincent Walinga
 
  • b: Niels van Beek
  • 2: Wouter van der Does
  • 3: Pierre Verbakel
  • 4: Thijs Gerritsen
  • 5: Lucas van der Maas
  • 6: Willem Cremers
  • 7: Janhenk Boekeloo
  • s: Kees Cornelissen
 
  • b: Rens Bakker
  • 2: Koen van Rijn
  • 3: Bart Visser
  • 4: Sybren Bouwman
  • 5: Siem de Visser
  • 6: Frank Rensen
  • 7: Eise van Oijen
  • s: Victor Hakeboom
      
Stuur
  • Jeanine Vos
 
  • Tjalling Tjalsma
 
  • Robert Braal
      
Boot
  • München '72
 
  • Oeneus van Calydon
 
  • Northwave
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Florine Bax
  • Jens Schepers
  • Alexander Bletsis
  • Laura Charlotte Lamers
 
  • Jochem Jansen
  • Rick Stegeman
  • Pieter Teeuw
  • Tom Theeuwen
 
  • Hidde van der Horst
  • Kim Snell
  • Thom Hofman
  • Mark Borgman
  • Dion van Schie
Gyas/Euros
GYA
 Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
Roeier
  • b: Frank Brals
  • 2: Julian Strien
  • 3: Marc King
  • 4: Per Prins
  • 5: Jelco Hamstra
  • 6: Reint Dijkstra
    EUR
  • 7: Yannick Kops
  • s: Arjan van Vliet
 
  • b: Mats Klijn
  • 2: Daan Bos
  • 3: Wouter Wesselink
  • 4: Ide Govers
  • 5: Friso Topper
  • 6: Kees Keulemans
  • 7: Hjalmar de Vries
  • s: Koen van Remundt
 
  • b: Thomas Start
  • 2: Paulo Fijen
  • 3: Cyrille Mooij
  • 4: Simon Maas
  • 5: Quinten Polman
  • 6: Willem Kullberg
  • 7: Bjense Loman
  • s: Lars van den Boom
      
Stuur
  • Suzanne Eggels
 
  • Cleo Orbons
 
  • Pauline van der Sande
      
Boot
  • Wit Goud
 
  • R.A. Brzesowsky
 
  • M. van Eupen
      
Coach
  • Jacob Sikkes
  • Anoek Friskes
  • Ilse Krijger
  • Suzanne Eggels
 
  • Roos Teeuwen
  • Nina Prins
  • Jeroen Buller
 
  • Stephen Stewart
  • Daniel Nip
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Proteus/Phocas
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Arnoud de Best
  • 2: Casper Zwier
  • 3: Max Mohrmann
  • 4: Ronald Hendriks
  • 5: Thijs Verhagen
  • 6: Cas Hendricks
  • 7: Diederik van Gent
  • s: Bram den Dekker
 
  • b: Menno Vroegindeweij
  • 2: Rik van Dijk
  • 3: Jaap de Knegt
  • 4: Jasper Smit
  • 5: Govert Dwarshuis
  • 6: Diede van den Broek
  • 7: Mark Wessels
  • s: Pim Wessels
 
  • b: Berend van Leengoed
  • 2: Cees van Vledder
  • 3: Christoph Mertens
  • 4: Rens Heddes
  • 5: Cees van Bragt
    PHO
  • 6: Matthijs Bijman
  • 7: Hidde Hereijgers
  • s: Tom van der Sande
      
Stuur
  • Linda de Jonge
 
  • Anne-wil Vincent
 
  • Eva van Hooijdonk
      
Boot
  • Baldr
 
  • Op Volle Kracht
 
  • Gerrit Athmer
      
Coach
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Hester Dijkstra
  • David Sewdien
  • Olaf Kramer
  • Job Boersma
 
  • Thijs Schouten
  • Nieneke Hofstra
  • Benita de Man
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Gerald van der Geugten
  • Sebastiaan van Didden
  • Tom Dijkhuis
  • Celebrity Groenendijk
  • Judith van Os
Saurus
SAU
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Jeroen Woudstra
  • 2: Daan Bulthuis
  • 3: Tom van Mierlo
  • 4: Tim Mori
  • 5: Thibaut Provost
  • 6: Luuk Wilhelm
  • 7: Henry Harrison
  • s: Till Wichmann
 
  • b: Huub Stassen
  • 2: Pieter Verweij
  • 3: Pepijn Verploegh
  • 4: Yannick ter Heerdt
  • 5: Ruben Loef
  • 6: Pieter Labaar
  • 7: Lourens Vale
  • s: Tom Kosse
 
  • b: Ramón Bussing
  • 2: Wout van der Ploeg
  • 3: Mathijs Tas
  • 4: Edgar Bohte
  • 5: Paul Hofma
  • 6: Jochem Stormmesand
  • 7: Joris de Graaf
  • s: Willem Crul
      
Stuur
  • Annelies van Engelen
 
  • Verie Pijnappel
 
  • Amy Kurver
      
Boot
  • Harry Welters IV
 
  • C.F. Oosterloo
 
  • Sinir
      
Coach
  • Nienke Spaargaren
  • Joost Koedijk
  • Jasmijn Linssen
  • Anne-Marleen van Keulen
  • Gunhild Otto
  • Lars Hoeksel
    EUR
 
  • Alexander Valstar
  • Steven Lankhorst
  • Lieke Otten
    LAG
  • Dion van Schie
 
  • Bente van der Sman
  • Leontien Draper
  • Jesse Heij
  • Jaap Stokking
  • Wout van der Ploeg
  • Stephan Opdenberg
  • Peter Wiersum
    PRO
Thêta/Phocas
THE
 Triton
TRI
 Vidar
VID
Roeier
  • b: Bas Pouwer
    PHO
  • 2: Yordi van Duijn
    PHO
  • 3: Leon Masselink
    PHO
  • 4: Jordi de Leeuw
  • 5: Ralph Bens
  • 6: Jorian Leerling
    PHO
  • 7: Alexander Schoonderwoerd
  • s: Tobias Quene
 
  • b: Tim Draijer
  • 2: Sam van der Voort
  • 3: Olivier Deen
  • 4: Victor de Vos
  • 5: Daan Van Rijn
  • 6: Malte Stuhlmacher
  • 7: Marijn Valk
  • s: Luuk van den Boomen
 
  • b: Levi Portier
  • 2: Rein Sint Nicolaas
  • 3: Darren van Maanen
  • 4: Bernhard Toering
  • 5: Leroy van Loopik
  • 6: Tobias Toonen
  • 7: Luc van Hout
  • s: Jozua Schep
      
Stuur
  • Inge van Dijke
    PHO
 
  • Fiep Warmerdam
 
  • Sophie van Lotringen
      
Boot
  • Paul van der Kraan
 
  • Prof. dr. Tj.B. van Wimersma Greidanus
 
  • Tilburg University
      
Coach
  • Matthijs Wanders
  • Joep Sommers
  • Giedo Mak
  • Jim van Boven
  • Derk Draper
    PHO
  • Roos Ewalds
    PHO
  • Joost Jacobs
    PHO
  • Xanne Op Den Velde
    PHO
 
  • Lex Kasteel
  • Anouk van Amerongen
  • Daan van Eijk
  • Jaimy Hartog
  • Erik Mus
    WIL
 
  • Wouter Gasseling
  • Karsten van Assel
  • Wietske Adriaansen
  • Joep van Kroonenburg

Acties

Terug