134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

003: Jonge Acht

Jonge Acht
12 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Ben Bakker
  • 2: Yannic Hoeksma
  • 3: Ruben Heuving
  • 4: Jorick Berends
  • 5: Tobias Jannink
  • 6: Willem van soest
  • 7: Arthur Molenaar
  • s: Bas Fluitman
 
  • b: Tjeerd Haan
  • 2: Hein-Dirk Smit
  • 3: Cornelis van den Engh
  • 4: Koen Harsevoort
  • 5: Stefan van Haren
  • 6: Jelle Klarus
  • 7: Tim van der Star
  • s: Joost van Smoorenburg
 
  • b: Niels Brugge
  • 2: Niels Kruk
  • 3: Axel Boomgaard
  • 4: Marc van der Spoel
  • 5: Ties Talsma
  • 6: Mael Hanon
  • 7: Martijn Bruggink
  • s: Teun Oonk
      
Stuur
  • Anne Spijkstra
 
  • Bas Pluister
 
  • Ledi Hopman
      
Boot
  • Hans Huisinga
 
  • Puerto de Cavite
 
  • Chimaera II
      
Coach
  • Niels van den Bovenkamp
  • Alex Bos
  • Martin Schalij
  • Jelle Reede
  • Sijmen Statius Muller
 
  • Bram van Capelleveen
  • Ramon Houtsma
  • Stephen Geerlings
  • Pim van der Wal
  • Nienke Bink
 
  • Geert Hemminga
  • Anne van Schip
  • Anna Goldberg
    SAU
Laga
LAG
 Nereus
NER
 Njord
NJO
Roeier
  • b: Youri Ursem
  • 2: Robbert de Lange
  • 3: Tom Kalkhoven
  • 4: Rik Verboeket
  • 5: Gijs Steggink
  • 6: Fabian Driessen
  • 7: Luke Borst
  • s: Jelle Ammerlaan
 
  • b: Lucas Bollen
  • 2: Nout Keijzer
  • 3: Joost van Lonkhuyzen
  • 4: Gijs Dekkers
  • 5: Guido ten Voorde
  • 6: Niels Euser
  • 7: Jasper Groen
  • s: Sven Guijt
 
  • b: Joris Witstok
  • 2: Michael Briaire
  • 3: Hidde Seckel
  • 4: Dolf Rutten
  • 5: Thijs Tas
  • 6: David Berkhout
  • 7: Reint Huijzendveld
  • s: Koen Keijzer
      
Stuur
  • Joris van Stam
 
  • Normagh Heaney
 
  • Renske van 't Oever
      
Boot
  • M. van der Veen
 
  • S. Wartena
 
  • M.L. Krüger
      
Coach
  • Rikus de Lange
  • Stijn van Vuuren
  • Sylle Hoogeveen
  • Janna Worp
 
  • Stephen Stewart
  • Daniel Nip
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Maarten van der Horst
  • Wietske Wesseling
  • Jurgen Elenbaas
  • Liselore Meijer
Okeanos
OKE
 Orca
ORC
 Phocas
PHO
Roeier
  • b: Dries Beer
  • 2: Coen Smits van Oyen
  • 3: Chris van Ham
  • 4: Jelle Schippers
  • 5: Andrei Logvinenko
  • 6: Frederik Tijssen
  • 7: Jord Schaap
  • s: Hesse de Jonge
 
  • b: Joost Mein
  • 2: Guus Langemeijer
  • 3: Bas van der Veen
  • 4: Boyd Beerling
  • 5: Allard Veenstra
  • 6: Boyd Biersteker
  • 7: Steffen Lootsma
  • s: Cas Klingenberg
 
  • b: Marijn Lubbers
  • 2: Nick Harmsen
  • 3: Mark Smelt
  • 4: Julian Salet
  • 5: Casper van Aarle
  • 6: Stefan de Roos
  • 7: Wouter Bos
  • s: Mark Eggink
      
Stuur
  • Caitlin Smith
 
  • Anouk van Haare
 
  • Puck van den Berk
      
Boot
  • Harro Vink
 
  • Dr. Go
 
  • MAESTRO
      
Coach
  • Ae-Ri Noort
  • Eric Storms
  • Wim-Jan Dannijs
  • Micha Schimmel
 
  • Robin van Putten
  • David Hoogendoorn
  • Gertie Dekker
  • Nina Hendriks
  • Sander Bijvank
 
  • Bart Spangenberg
  • Klaas te Strake
  • Annika Does
  • Ylja Remmits
  • Jon Heuts
Proteus
PRO
 Skadi
SKA
 Skøll
SKO
Roeier
  • b: Ries Meijssen
  • 2: Ruben Vergroesen
  • 3: Philipp Koch
  • 4: Vincent Wijdeveld
  • 5: Dylan Thissen
  • 6: Pieter Cornelis Degeling
  • 7: Tijmen de Jong
  • s: Nivard Koenis
 
  • b: Ruben van Streun
  • 2: Sebastiaan Pach
  • 3: Ben Timm
  • 4: Daan Kluwer
  • 5: Oliver Martens
  • 6: Sven Dogger
  • 7: Mark Dorjee
  • s: Bram Meijer
 
  • b: Luuk Engele
  • 2: Dante de Lang
  • 3: Tom Weel
  • 4: Rob Klaver
  • 5: David Bordewijk
  • 6: Florian Korn
  • 7: Quintes Poortvliet
  • s: Noud van Maanen
      
Stuur
  • Sharda Wolterink
 
  • Gijsbert van der Heijden
 
  • Ellen Bijkerk
      
Boot
  • Master your Future
 
  • J.K. van Leeuwen
 
  • Gullfaxi
      
Coach
  • Tim Dikland
  • Matthijs Monkelbaan
  • Gijs van der Gugten
  • Sjoerd de Groot
 
  • David Kuiper
  • Falko Michielse
  • Susie Cats
  • Jazz Legen
  • Coenraad Westbroek
 
  • Laura Vos
  • Hannah van Dijk
  • Floris Lambrechtsen
  • Tim Verwest
  • Suzanne Bossers
  • Thomas van Til

Acties

Terug