134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

008: D Ov4+

Dames Overnaadse vier
16 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Boreas
BOR
Roeier
  • b: Lisa van der leij
  • 2: Julia Laninga
  • 3: Camilla Bodewes
  • s: Geeske Grit
 
  • b: Aranka Windmeijer
  • 2: Pauline Plessius
  • 3: Marlies Koerts
  • s: Anouk Vermeer
 
  • b: Lobke Adema
  • 2: Sira Hartz
  • 3: Guusje Weber
  • s: Thamar van den Broek
      
Stuur
  • Lucy van de Coevering
 
  • Tanja Keller
 
  • Nicoline Dobbe
      
Boot
  • Barbarossa
 
  • Kyronis de Lapith
 
  • Pronoia
    ASO
      
Coach
  • Rosa Brouwers
  • Roos Hudepohl
  • Rick Vlaskamp
  • Denise van der Wal
 
  • Emma Kappe
 
  • John Oosterbroek
Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
 Laga
LAG
Roeier
  • b: Anouk Venus
  • 2: Milou van den Bosch
  • 3: Gerke van Essen
  • s: Thirza van Spijk
 
  • b: Minke Schurink
  • 2: Hilde IJbema
  • 3: Bernou Fikkers
  • s: Ymke van der Velde
 
  • b: Maureen Zwart
  • 2: Willemijn de Boer
  • 3: Ted Limbeek
  • s: Emma de Zeeuw
      
Stuur
  • Kay van Wieringen
 
  • Rick Brouwer
 
  • Danielle Exterkate
      
Boot
  • Aeolus
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach  
  • Guus van den Bosch
  • Lars Jansen
  • Theo de Kruijf
  • Siemen Obers
Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
 Pelargos
PEL
Roeier
  • b: Emma Fox
  • 2: Mirthe Kuperus
  • 3: Josephine van Asbeck
  • s: Indy Planting
 
  • b: Julia Klaasen
  • 2: Femke Slabbekoorn
  • 3: Ilse Rosa Bian
  • s: Nienke Boerlage
 
  • b: Judith de Winter
  • 2: Ysabelle Roelofs
  • 3: Ide Klein Bramel
  • s: Kirsten Overboom
      
Stuur
  • Aisya van der Vaart
 
  • Liad Joosten
 
  • Chantal Manrho
      
Boot
  • W. Algie
 
  • Jelle Nauta
 
  • Telaga Toengal
      
Coach
  • Maxim Janssen
  • Jennifer Breet
  • Jan Willem Buizert
  • Liselot Pelle
  • Tom van Dasselaar
  • Laurens van Dalsen
 
  • Linda Nelis
  • Tino Offereins
  • Jelmer Houdijk
  • Wouter Hoogeveen
 
Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
 Skadi
SKA
Roeier
  • b: Juliette Breuseker
  • 2: Bieke Odrosslij
  • 3: Femke Hulzinga
  • s: Floor Vrijdag
 
  • b: Sanne Smid
  • 2: Nina Daman
  • 3: Wies van Wetten
  • s: Suzanne Lampe
 
  • b: Shanti Kerstens
  • 2: Anne van der Vorst
  • 3: Susanne de de Boer
  • s: Carlijn Degger
      
Stuur
  • Stan Breedveld
 
  • Niels Huang
 
  • Lieke Kloosterhuis
      
Boot
  • Korkyra
    ASO
 
  • Onbekend
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Kasper van Lohuizen
  • Stan Breedveld
  • Rens van den Broek
  • Martijn van Bebber
 
  • Hoyte Havinga
 
  • Shailesh Balla
  • Ewoud de Ronde
  • Pauline Zellenrath
  • Richard Kempen
  • Brent Biesheuvel
Skøll
SKO
 Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Claris de Vries
  • 2: Jeanine Kribbe
  • 3: Maud Joosstens
  • s: Loes Termeulen
 
  • b: Kinga Quaaden
  • 2: Marjolein Pijper
  • 3: Marlou Gielen
  • s: Vivian van de Vrie
 
  • b: Mieke van Heeringen
  • 2: Emma de Ruiter
  • 3: Leonie Schrijver
  • s: Sophie Van de Weg
      
Stuur
  • Iris Visser
 
  • Lotte van Dijk
 
  • Femke Reefman
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Agamemnon
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Barry van Niekerk
  • Jochem Zonneveld
  • Eva van der Heide
  • Tamara Broughton
  • David Kleinsteuber
 
  • Lennart van Rijn
  • Jesse Mulder
  • Pepijn Michels
  • Rowan Appelman
 
  • Femke Reefman
  • Quintijn Pit
  • Ylva Veldhuis
Vidar
VID
    
Roeier
  • b: Danielle van der Wal
  • 2: Mijke Donkers
  • 3: Maaike Willekes
  • s: Fokje Wymenga
    
      
Stuur
  • Emma Neijgh van Lier
    
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
    
      
Coach
  • Ella te Loo
  • Myrthe van Bergen
  • Fons Strik
    

Acties

Terug