134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

007: H Ov4+

Heren Overnaadse vier
16 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Argo
ARG
 Boreas
BOR
Roeier
  • b: Jorrit Reede
  • 2: Jeroen Dekker
  • 3: Tobias Schiphorst
  • s: Pieter Kraak
 
  • b: Pim Dankloff
  • 2: David Van de Poel
  • 3: Simon Schilt
  • s: Hinne Wanrooij
 
  • b: Joris Landkroon
  • 2: Joost Karsten
  • 3: Thom Hoeksema
  • s: Konstantin Delbrück
      
Stuur
  • Floor Wolters
 
  • Antonella van Osnabrugge
 
  • Bart Hurink
      
Boot
  • Vindicat
 
  • Kyronis de Lapith
 
  • Pronoia
    ASO
      
Coach
  • Stijn Blaakman
  • Arthur Molenaar
  • Jelle Reede
 
  • Christian Monkelbaan
 
  • Pelle Speet
Euros
EUR
 Galjoen
GAL
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Tim Douma
  • 2: Willem Kienhuis
  • 3: Nils van der Ent
  • s: Marc Horstman
 
  • b: James Greisen
  • 2: Michael Westers
  • 3: Joost Klein Poelhuis
  • s: Casper Waaijer
 
  • b: Jens Bakker
  • 2: Roeland Lindhout
  • 3: Theun Erik Osinga
  • s: Dennie Kroes
      
Stuur
  • Floortje Duijkers
 
  • Marleen Breman
 
  • Esther van der Meulen
      
Boot
  • Aeolus
 
  • Sylvester
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Simon Hoek
  • Maarten Takken
  • Reint Dijkstra
  • Feike van Veen
 
  • Rien Voormolen
 
Laga
LAG
 Njord
NJO
 Okeanos
OKE
Roeier
  • b: Wouter Meijer
  • 2: Bas Recter
  • 3: Wouter van der Meer
  • s: Koen de Koningh
 
  • b: Ruben Wiersma
  • 2: Daan Walder
  • 3: Mathijs Guijt
  • s: Lars Wessel
 
  • b: Raoul Engelenburg
  • 2: Maarten Seefat
  • 3: Jaromir Hartog
  • s: Jip Claassens
      
Stuur
  • Lars van Heugten
 
  • Jeroen Ginjaar
 
  • Jan Joost van Pelt
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • W. Algie
 
  • Jelle Nauta
      
Coach
  • Michelle van Kluijven
  • Jori Damond
  • Roel Faber
  • Joris Koopman
  • Renee Dooren
  • Stein Stroobants
 
  • Laurens Heetveld
  • Jochem Opdam
  • Thom Sentner
  • Sarah Deaney
  • Eliza Jordaan
 
  • Stef Molleman
  • Tim van der Sluis
Pelargos
PEL
 Phocas
PHO
 Proteus
PRO
Roeier
  • b: Luuk Voskamp
  • 2: Rene Veul
  • 3: Floris-rene van Strien
  • s: Joran Boersma
 
  • b: Tom Oomen
  • 2: Marijn van der Laan
  • 3: Niels Pouw
  • s: Erik-Jan van Drieënhuizen
 
  • b: Hidde Jansen
  • 2: Jim de Kort
  • 3: Tim Burgers
  • s: Hajo Erwich
      
Stuur
  • Jonneke Hoogewoud
 
  • Muriel Wassink
 
  • Max Knoop
      
Boot
  • Telaga Toengal
 
  • Korkyra
    ASO
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach 
  • Eline van de Wetering
  • Martijn van Bebber
  • Colette Kuppens
  • Rohan Steenbeek
  • Maarten Cornelissen
 
  • Daniel Korvemaker
  • Daniel Willemsen
  • Jetse Spijkstra
  • Julia van Oosterhout
  • Thomas Mentink
Skadi
SKA
 Thêta
THE
 Triton
TRI
Roeier
  • b: Matthijs Looijen
  • 2: Hidde Harms
  • 3: Timo Lommerse
  • s: Maarten de Ruiter
 
  • b: Coen Sweers
  • 2: Jordy Klei
  • 3: Tim Speetjens
  • s: Oskar Kolman
 
  • b: Nils Roos
  • 2: Rick Hensbergen
  • 3: David Smink
  • s: Maarten Bakker
      
Stuur
  • Myrthe van Dalen
 
  • Jeroen Ligthart
 
  • Rianti Kasanwidjojo
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
 
  • Agamemnon
 
  • Onbekend
      
Coach
  • Lonneke Fruytier
  • Demi Karreman
  • Bart Scheffers
  • Femke Bijl
 
  • Thijs Gubbels
  • Michiel van Eijkeren
 
  • Wouter van Bruggen
Vidar
VID
    
Roeier
  • b: Jeroen Kuijper
  • 2: Thomas IJpelaar
  • 3: Sem Mozes
  • s: Patrick van Dam
    
      
Stuur
  • Lisanne van Ree
    
      
Boot
  • Onbekend
    
      
Coach
  • Gijs Koopmans
  • Tim Zeilmaker
  • Ruud van den Eijnden
  • Peter Wijnen
    

Acties

Terug