134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

042: Jonge Dames Vier

Jonge Dames Vier
11 inschrijvingen
Aegir
AEG
 Euros
EUR
 Gyas
GYA
Roeier
  • b: Sterre Veltkamp
  • 2: Aisling Rodger
  • 3: Myrthe Boeve
  • s: Lony Brian
 
  • b: Mayke Doorn
  • 2: Evi Nijhof
  • 3: Marjolein Scheffers
  • s: Manon Milner
 
  • b: Anna Honingh
  • 2: Annelies Venema
  • 3: Noor Uiterwijk Winkel
  • s: Rianne van Diepen
      
Stuur
  • Martha M Blackley
 
  • Maranda Haenen
 
  • Ilse Oude Nijeweme
      
Boot
  • Michiel Perk
 
  • Lillo
 
  • Fiat Lux
      
Coach
  • Martijn Witteveen
  • Hester Kamphof
  • Anke Leeuwerik
  • Toone Boerman
 
  • Ilse van Bruggen
  • Daniël 't Hooft
  • Lieke Berns
 
  • Yvonne Schreurs
  • Nienke van der Laan
  • Afke Lageschaar
  • Sem Hulsman
  • Meis Uijttewaal
Laga
LAG
 Njord
NJO
 Odin/Thêta
ODI
Roeier
  • b: Anastasia Stikkers
  • 2: Mela Sagasser
  • 3: Eline Lavaerts
  • s: Anna Lisa Labaar
 
  • b: Emma de Koning
  • 2: Rosa van Dijke
  • 3: Sofie Goudriaan
  • s: Suzanne Jonker
 
  • b: Emma Leenders
  • 2: Lotte van den Heuvel
  • 3: Melissa Geldof
  • s: Zarah van der Putten
      
Stuur
  • Timon Erkelens
 
  • Bjørn Kwee
 
  • Maartje de Jong
    THE
      
Boot
  • A.J. Bazuin
 
  • Maarten de Lange
 
  • C.G.J. Hilderink
    DUD
      
Coach
  • Siri van der Meijden
  • Frederiek Jansen
  • Bart van Grondelle
  • Nathan Looye
 
  • Harmen Eefting
  • Bryan Koster
  • Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal
  • Andreas de Wit
  • Willemijn Tiktak
 
  • Hans van der Putten
  • Job van den Broek
Orca
ORC
 Pelargos/Laak
PEL
 Thêta/Orca
THE
Roeier
  • b: Pien Barnas
  • 2: Joan Lintmeijer
  • 3: Wia Ruiter
  • s: Emma Verkaaik
 
  • b: Eva Oldenbürger
  • 2: Ankie Fleischeuer
  • 3: Leanne Zeppenfeldt
  • s: Lianne Damink
 
  • b: Tessa van Amelsvoort
  • 2: Leanne Smit
    ORC
  • 3: Marije Sesink
  • s: Diane Nelissen
      
Stuur
  • Lotte van Horssen
 
  • Lizzy van der Beek
    LAA
 
  • Bente Theeuwes
      
Boot
  • Puur op het gevoel
 
  • Zegevier
 
  • ROUMEN REMt niet voor WILTe BEESTen
      
Coach
  • Kyra Bollen
  • Ross Goorden
  • Bas Steendam
 
  • Geoffrey Simpson
  • Jort de Bosch Kemper
 
  • Lotte van Ditshuizen
  • Arlan Smit
  • Julia van Agtmaal
  • Timothy de Vries
  • Daniel Playford
Triton
TRI
 Triton/Nereus
TRI
  
Roeier
  • b: Lis Verouden
  • 2: Marthe Onrust
  • 3: Soraya Bresser
  • s: Luka van der Zwan
 
  • b: Tara Fiechter
  • 2: Marina Krijgsman
    NER
  • 3: Yumiko Van Diest
    NER
  • s: Rianne Prins
  
      
Stuur
  • Marloes Faber
 
  • Erik Haandrikman
  
      
Boot
  • J.P.A. Balgoyen De Jong
 
  • Onbekend
  
      
Coach
  • Gijs van der Biesen
  • Reinier Nederstigt
  • Irma van der Spek
    ORC
  • Femke Giesbers
  • Coen Eggenkamp
    NER
 
  • Koen Bongers
  • Anna van Swieten
  • Zoe Lamers
  • Rian Bosch
  • Erik Mus
    WIL
  • Boudewijn van Opstal
    INA
  • Diandra van Duijn
    NER
  • Ilse Paulis
    NER
  

Acties

Terug